Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Wadhona (Alewahi) To Kharkada Road To Vr 231 Km 0/00 To 3/00 In Tah Nagbhid Dist Chandrapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Wadhona (Alewahi) To Kharkada Road To Vr 231 Km 0/00 To 3/00 In Tah Nagbhid Dist Chandrapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1002147_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/41-2/OT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1752030 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Material required gp alewahi tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Material required gp alewahi tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Read moreMaterial required gp wadhona tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Material required gp wadhona tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at alewahi tah- nagbhid, dist- chandrapur.
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at alewahi tah -nagbhid, dist-chandrapur.
Read moreProviding beautification and barbed wire fencing to garden at wadhona gp wadhona tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Providing beautification and barbed wire fencing to garden at wadhona gp wadhona tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to sonuli to chargaon road vr-122, km 0/00 to 2/00, tah nagbhid, dist- chandrapur.
Improvement to sonuli to chargaon road vr-122, km 0/00 to 2/00, tah nagbhid, dist- chandrapur.
Read moreImprovement to msh 353d to pendhari road vr-65 km 0/00 to 4/00 in tah -nagbhid dist-chandrapur
Improvement to msh 353d to pendhari road vr-65 km 0/00 to 4/00 in tah -nagbhid dist-chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to mhasali to balapurvr-37 km 0/00 to 4/00 in tah -nagbhid dist-chandrapur
Improvement to mhasali to balapurvr-37 km 0/00 to 4/00 in tah -nagbhid dist-chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to mangarud to kharabi road, (v.r.-77),.km 0/00 to 4/00, tah- nagbhid,dist-chandrapur.
Improvement to mangarud to kharabi road, (v.r.-77),.km 0/00 to 4/00, tah- nagbhid,dist-chandrapur.
Read moreImprovement with widening to msh-9 to ghodazari road vr-91 km 1/00 to 6/00 in ,tah- nagbhid, dist-chandrapur .(with c d works 3 no) and improvement with widening to navegaon panda to kosambi gawli road vr -168 km 0/00 to 4/00 in tah nagbhid dist-
Improvement with widening to msh-9 to ghodazari road vr-91 km 1/00 to 6/00 in ,tah- nagbhid, dist-chandrapur .(with c d works 3 no) and improvement with widening to navegaon panda to kosambi gawli road vr -168 km 0/00 to 4/00 in tah nagbhid dist-
Read moreImprovement to tiwarla (tu.) to kodepar road v.r.177, .km 0/00 to 4/00, tah- nagbhid, dist- chandrapur
Improvement to tiwarla (tu.) to kodepar road v.r.177, .km 0/00 to 4/00, tah- nagbhid, dist- chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type