Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
St Bt Msh 9 To Chikhalgaon Navargaon Road Odr 125 Km 0/00 To 2/500 (Working Ch 0/800 To 1/700) Tah Nagbhid
|
| Description |
St Bt Msh 9 To Chikhalgaon Navargaon Road Odr 125 Km 0/00 To 2/500 (Working Ch 0/800 To 1/700) Tah Nagbhid
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CHAND_944255_7 |
|
Reference Number |
WORKS_ZP_CHANDRAPUR_4_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E WORKS ZP CHANDRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Material required gp chikhalgaon tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Material required gp chikhalgaon tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to chikhalgaon jalalabad vaghali chincholi rudrrayani rajankhed road odr-41 km 0/700 to 1/00 and 2/800 to 5/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Improvement to chikhalgaon jalalabad vaghali chincholi rudrrayani rajankhed road odr-41 km 0/700 to 1/00 and 2/800 to 5/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to msh 353d to pendhari road vr-65 km 0/00 to 4/00 in tah -nagbhid dist-chandrapur
Improvement to msh 353d to pendhari road vr-65 km 0/00 to 4/00 in tah -nagbhid dist-chandrapur
Read moreRepairs to bt road (pipe laid by ghodazari under irrigation department)at various locations on msh-9 of nagbhid sub-division in tah-nagbhid,dist-chandrapur
Repairs to bt road (pipe laid by ghodazari under irrigation department)at various locations on msh-9 of nagbhid sub-division in tah-nagbhid,dist-chandrapur
Read moreC/o cement concrete road to minthur vilam mhasali paharni road odr 88 km 0/00 to 14/800 ta nagbhid working chainage 0/000 to 1/200
C/o cement concrete road to minthur vilam mhasali paharni road odr 88 km 0/00 to 14/800 ta nagbhid working chainage 0/000 to 1/200
Read moreSt bt paharni dhorpa moushi to taluka border road odr 105 km 0/00 to 8/000 (working ch 3/500 to 5/000) tah nagbhid
St bt paharni dhorpa moushi to taluka border road odr 105 km 0/00 to 8/000 (working ch 3/500 to 5/000) tah nagbhid
Read moreImprovement and rebuild of mendki (tekari) jawarabodi jugnala betala sonegaon sawalgaon chikhalgaon ladaj road mdr-78 km 0/700 to 4/200 in tah- bramhapuri distt- chandrapur
Improvement and rebuild of mendki (tekari) jawarabodi jugnala betala sonegaon sawalgaon chikhalgaon ladaj road mdr-78 km 0/700 to 4/200 in tah- bramhapuri distt- chandrapur
Read moreImprovement and s.t.b.t.on nachanbhatti to navargaon road tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement and s.t.b.t.on nachanbhatti to navargaon road tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to mhasali to balapurvr-37 km 0/00 to 4/00 in tah -nagbhid dist-chandrapur
Improvement to mhasali to balapurvr-37 km 0/00 to 4/00 in tah -nagbhid dist-chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to chikhalgaon jalalabad waghjali sonari road starting from odr-41 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Improvement to chikhalgaon jalalabad waghjali sonari road starting from odr-41 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreof your Industry type