Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C/O Cement Concrete Road To Minthur Vilam Mhasali Paharni Road Odr 88 Km 0/00 To 14/800 Ta Nagbhid Working Chainage 0/000 To 1/200
Description
C/O Cement Concrete Road To Minthur Vilam Mhasali Paharni Road Odr 88 Km 0/00 To 14/800 Ta Nagbhid Working Chainage 0/000 To 1/200
Organisation RDD-CEO-CHANDRAPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_CHAND_1300029_3
Reference
Number
WORKS_ZP_CHANDRAPUR_6_26_27
Tender Fee 5500
EMD 81000
Tender Value -
Place Minthur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2232570

Start Date May 04, 2026 22:45
End Date
Expired 18/05/2026

Expired 109 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.