Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
St Bt Paharni Dhorpa Moushi To Taluka Border Road Odr 105 Km 0/00 To 8/000 (Working Ch 3/500 To 5/000) Tah Nagbhid
|
| Description |
St Bt Paharni Dhorpa Moushi To Taluka Border Road Odr 105 Km 0/00 To 8/000 (Working Ch 3/500 To 5/000) Tah Nagbhid
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CHAND_944255_21 |
|
Reference Number |
WORKS_ZP_CHANDRAPUR_4_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E WORKS ZP CHANDRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o cement concrete road and providing paving block to paharni dhorpa moushi road odr 105 km 0/00 to 8/00 ta - nagbhid
C/o cement concrete road and providing paving block to paharni dhorpa moushi road odr 105 km 0/00 to 8/00 ta - nagbhid
Read moreMaterial required gp paharni tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Material required gp paharni tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Read moreMaterial required gp dhorpa tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Material required gp dhorpa tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Read moreC/o cement concrete road to minthur vilam mhasali paharni road odr 88 km 0/00 to 14/800 ta nagbhid working chainage 0/000 to 1/200
C/o cement concrete road to minthur vilam mhasali paharni road odr 88 km 0/00 to 14/800 ta nagbhid working chainage 0/000 to 1/200
Read morest to dhamangaon to kacchepar road tah. nagbhid ( ch 0/00 to 5/000) v. r. no. 114 (working chanage 3/000 to 4/000)
st to dhamangaon to kacchepar road tah. nagbhid ( ch 0/00 to 5/000) v. r. no. 114 (working chanage 3/000 to 4/000)
Read moreSt bt bamani to chandi channewada road vr 15 km 0/00 to 3/000 tah nagbhid
St bt bamani to chandi channewada road vr 15 km 0/00 to 3/000 tah nagbhid
Read moreStrengthening of rajoli- murmadi to metegaon - mankapur odr - 75 road,at ch. 3/000 to 4/000 , tah.- saoli
Strengthening of rajoli- murmadi to metegaon - mankapur odr - 75 road,at ch. 3/000 to 4/000 , tah.- saoli
Read moreS.t.b.t. to pathari virkhal tola nimgaon joint to mdr 29 road, odr. - 112, ( km 0/000 to 2/000) , tah.- saoli
S.t.b.t. to pathari virkhal tola nimgaon joint to mdr 29 road, odr. - 112, ( km 0/000 to 2/000) , tah.- saoli
Read moreImprovement manjari devkatewadi dhayati shivane bagalwadi to district border road odr-92 km 7/000 to 14/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement manjari devkatewadi dhayati shivane bagalwadi to district border road odr-92 km 7/000 to 14/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement gaudwadi jujarpur gunappachiwadi to walekhindi district border road odr-144 km 2/000 to 5/000 and 6/500 to 12/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement gaudwadi jujarpur gunappachiwadi to walekhindi district border road odr-144 km 2/000 to 5/000 and 6/500 to 12/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreof your Industry type