Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
St Bt Bamani To Chandi Channewada Road Vr 15 Km 0/00 To 3/000 Tah Nagbhid
|
| Description |
St Bt Bamani To Chandi Channewada Road Vr 15 Km 0/00 To 3/000 Tah Nagbhid
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-CHANDRAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CHAND_1117989_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WORKS_ZP_CHANDRAPUR_19_24_25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagbhid |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1952696 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
St bt paharni dhorpa moushi to taluka border road odr 105 km 0/00 to 8/000 (working ch 3/500 to 5/000) tah nagbhid
St bt paharni dhorpa moushi to taluka border road odr 105 km 0/00 to 8/000 (working ch 3/500 to 5/000) tah nagbhid
Read morest to dhamangaon to kacchepar road tah. nagbhid ( ch 0/00 to 5/000) v. r. no. 114 (working chanage 3/000 to 4/000)
st to dhamangaon to kacchepar road tah. nagbhid ( ch 0/00 to 5/000) v. r. no. 114 (working chanage 3/000 to 4/000)
Read moreImprovement to sonuli to chargaon road vr-122, km 0/00 to 2/00, tah nagbhid, dist- chandrapur.
Improvement to sonuli to chargaon road vr-122, km 0/00 to 2/00, tah nagbhid, dist- chandrapur.
Read moreImprovement and st. bt. saharwani to dhanutola road vr 160 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. goregaon dist. gondia
Improvement and st. bt. saharwani to dhanutola road vr 160 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. goregaon dist. gondia
Read moreBt renewal to dewada khurd to z.p. school dewada road vr 19 km 0/00 to 1/000 tah pombhurna
Bt renewal to dewada khurd to z.p. school dewada road vr 19 km 0/00 to 1/000 tah pombhurna
Read moreImprovement to msh 353d to pendhari road vr-65 km 0/00 to 4/00 in tah -nagbhid dist-chandrapur
Improvement to msh 353d to pendhari road vr-65 km 0/00 to 4/00 in tah -nagbhid dist-chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to wadhona (alewahi) to kharkada road to vr-231 km 0/00 to 3/00 in tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Improvement to wadhona (alewahi) to kharkada road to vr-231 km 0/00 to 3/00 in tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Read moreSt bt msh 9 to chikhalgaon navargaon road odr 125 km 0/00 to 2/500 (working ch 0/800 to 1/700) tah- nagbhid
St bt msh 9 to chikhalgaon navargaon road odr 125 km 0/00 to 2/500 (working ch 0/800 to 1/700) tah- nagbhid
Read morest and bt to dattora morwahi road vr 270 in km 0/00 to 3/000 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
st and bt to dattora morwahi road vr 270 in km 0/00 to 3/000 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
Read moreImprovement with widening to msh-9 to ghodazari road vr-91 km 1/00 to 6/00 in ,tah- nagbhid, dist-chandrapur .(with c d works 3 no) and improvement with widening to navegaon panda to kosambi gawli road vr -168 km 0/00 to 4/00 in tah nagbhid dist-
Improvement with widening to msh-9 to ghodazari road vr-91 km 1/00 to 6/00 in ,tah- nagbhid, dist-chandrapur .(with c d works 3 no) and improvement with widening to navegaon panda to kosambi gawli road vr -168 km 0/00 to 4/00 in tah nagbhid dist-
Read moreof your Industry type