Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Rajoli Murmadi To Metegaon Mankapur Odr 75 Road,At Ch. 3/000 To 4/000 , Tah. Saoli
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Rajoli Murmadi To Metegaon Mankapur Odr 75 Road,At Ch. 3/000 To 4/000 , Tah. Saoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CHAND_943222_14 |
|
Reference Number |
WORKS_ZP_CHANDRAPUR_5_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E WORKS Z P CHANDRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of metegaon mundala joint to mdr 27 road,at ch. 1/700 to 2/200 vr. - 28 , tah.- saoli
Strengthening of metegaon mundala joint to mdr 27 road,at ch. 1/700 to 2/200 vr. - 28 , tah.- saoli
Read moreS.t.b.t. to pathari virkhal tola nimgaon joint to mdr 29 road, odr. - 112, ( km 0/000 to 2/000) , tah.- saoli
S.t.b.t. to pathari virkhal tola nimgaon joint to mdr 29 road, odr. - 112, ( km 0/000 to 2/000) , tah.- saoli
Read moreStrengthening to metegaon to mundala joint to mdr-27 road vr 28 ch 2/00 to 6/600 tq saoli
Strengthening to metegaon to mundala joint to mdr-27 road vr 28 ch 2/00 to 6/600 tq saoli
Read moreStrengthening of saikheda to jankapur (tukum) road vr-06, km 0/000 to 1/000 tal- saoli
Strengthening of saikheda to jankapur (tukum) road vr-06, km 0/000 to 1/000 tal- saoli
Read moreS.t.b.t. to m.d.r.-09 ralapeth bhangaram talodhi fulora sukwasi gojoli s.h.369 odr-63 tah - gondpipari ,ch. 5/000 to 6/000
S.t.b.t. to m.d.r.-09 ralapeth bhangaram talodhi fulora sukwasi gojoli s.h.369 odr-63 tah - gondpipari ,ch. 5/000 to 6/000
Read moreWidening and strengthening of darjikuan mankapur road via shivnagar railway crossing via gappiganj square to gonda utraula road odr in distt gonda
Widening and strengthening of darjikuan mankapur road via shivnagar railway crossing via gappiganj square to gonda utraula road odr in distt gonda
Read moreWidening and strengthening of darjikuan mankapur road via shivnagar railway crossing via gappiganj square to gonda utraula road odr in distt gonda
Widening and strengthening of darjikuan mankapur road via shivnagar railway crossing via gappiganj square to gonda utraula road odr in distt gonda
Read moreEmproment of c. d work ch/no 4/000 km aasankurd wadgaon belgaon road odr 40 tah.- korpana
Emproment of c. d work ch/no 4/000 km aasankurd wadgaon belgaon road odr 40 tah.- korpana
Read moreWidening and strengthening of matiyamau-mansoornagar- patasiya-bhudda road odr ch 0-000 - ch 9-100
Widening and strengthening of matiyamau-mansoornagar- patasiya-bhudda road odr ch 0-000 - ch 9-100
Read moreSt bt paharni dhorpa moushi to taluka border road odr 105 km 0/00 to 8/000 (working ch 3/500 to 5/000) tah nagbhid
St bt paharni dhorpa moushi to taluka border road odr 105 km 0/00 to 8/000 (working ch 3/500 to 5/000) tah nagbhid
Read moreof your Industry type