Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sonuli To Chargaon Road Vr 122, Km 0/00 To 2/00, Tah Nagbhid, Dist Chandrapur.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sonuli To Chargaon Road Vr 122, Km 0/00 To 2/00, Tah Nagbhid, Dist Chandrapur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1077911_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/14-2/OT/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1881227 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Material required gp sonuli tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Material required gp sonuli tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Read moreMaterial required gp sonuli buj tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Material required gp sonuli buj tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Read moreMaterial required gp sonuli buj tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Material required gp sonuli buj tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to msh 353d to pendhari road vr-65 km 0/00 to 4/00 in tah -nagbhid dist-chandrapur
Improvement to msh 353d to pendhari road vr-65 km 0/00 to 4/00 in tah -nagbhid dist-chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to wadhona (alewahi) to kharkada road to vr-231 km 0/00 to 3/00 in tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Improvement to wadhona (alewahi) to kharkada road to vr-231 km 0/00 to 3/00 in tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to mhasali to balapurvr-37 km 0/00 to 4/00 in tah -nagbhid dist-chandrapur
Improvement to mhasali to balapurvr-37 km 0/00 to 4/00 in tah -nagbhid dist-chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to mangarud to kharabi road, (v.r.-77),.km 0/00 to 4/00, tah- nagbhid,dist-chandrapur.
Improvement to mangarud to kharabi road, (v.r.-77),.km 0/00 to 4/00, tah- nagbhid,dist-chandrapur.
Read moreImprovement to tiwarla (tu.) to kodepar road v.r.177, .km 0/00 to 4/00, tah- nagbhid, dist- chandrapur
Improvement to tiwarla (tu.) to kodepar road v.r.177, .km 0/00 to 4/00, tah- nagbhid, dist- chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to devtak panholi road (vr-41) km 0/00 to 5/00 in tahsil nagbhid dist-chandrapur
Improvement to devtak panholi road (vr-41) km 0/00 to 5/00 in tahsil nagbhid dist-chandrapur
Read moreSt bt bamani to chandi channewada road vr 15 km 0/00 to 3/000 tah nagbhid
St bt bamani to chandi channewada road vr 15 km 0/00 to 3/000 tah nagbhid
Read moreof your Industry type