Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mangarud To Kharabi Road, (V.R. 77),.Km 0/00 To 4/00, Tah Nagbhid,Dist Chandrapur.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mangarud To Kharabi Road, (V.R. 77),.Km 0/00 To 4/00, Tah Nagbhid,Dist Chandrapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_949881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/01-20/OT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to tiwarla (tu.) to kodepar road v.r.177, .km 0/00 to 4/00, tah- nagbhid, dist- chandrapur
Improvement to tiwarla (tu.) to kodepar road v.r.177, .km 0/00 to 4/00, tah- nagbhid, dist- chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to mhasali to balapurvr-37 km 0/00 to 4/00 in tah -nagbhid dist-chandrapur
Improvement to mhasali to balapurvr-37 km 0/00 to 4/00 in tah -nagbhid dist-chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to sonuli to chargaon road vr-122, km 0/00 to 2/00, tah nagbhid, dist- chandrapur.
Improvement to sonuli to chargaon road vr-122, km 0/00 to 2/00, tah nagbhid, dist- chandrapur.
Read moreImprovement to msh 353d to pendhari road vr-65 km 0/00 to 4/00 in tah -nagbhid dist-chandrapur
Improvement to msh 353d to pendhari road vr-65 km 0/00 to 4/00 in tah -nagbhid dist-chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to wadhona (alewahi) to kharkada road to vr-231 km 0/00 to 3/00 in tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Improvement to wadhona (alewahi) to kharkada road to vr-231 km 0/00 to 3/00 in tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to delanwadi chikhalminghari to antargaon road v.r. 70 km 0/00 to 4/00 at tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement to delanwadi chikhalminghari to antargaon road v.r. 70 km 0/00 to 4/00 at tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement and s.t.b.t.to maregaon khairy to pawanpar road v.r. 26 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah sindewahi dist chandrapur..
Improvement and s.t.b.t.to maregaon khairy to pawanpar road v.r. 26 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah sindewahi dist chandrapur..
Read moreMaterial required gp kirmiti tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Material required gp kirmiti tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Read moreMaterial required gp walani tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Material required gp walani tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Read moreMaterial required gp alewahi tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Material required gp alewahi tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type