Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0326/25 Elefn. Of Smart Anganwadi No.56 (F.F), Dn. 3 Piravom Municipality
|
| Description |
S0326/25 Elefn. Of Smart Anganwadi No.56 (F.F), Dn. 3 Piravom Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711973_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET7/AE/LIDEW/PVM/24-25_12 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 889 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1119844 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S0323/25 elefn. of smart anganwadi no.59 (f.f), w4 piravom municipality
S0323/25 elefn. of smart anganwadi no.59 (f.f), w4 piravom municipality
Read moreS0051/25 elefn. of she toilet (f.f), bus stand piravom-elefn. of she toilet (f.f), bus stand piravom municipality ( retender)
S0051/25 elefn. of she toilet (f.f), bus stand piravom-elefn. of she toilet (f.f), bus stand piravom municipality ( retender)
Read moreS0089/25 elefn. of anganwadi no.57 , w2 kakkad-piravom municipality (retender)
S0089/25 elefn. of anganwadi no.57 , w2 kakkad-piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreSmart anganavadi in ward -3-elefn. of mart anganavadi in ward -3 under piravom municipality
Smart anganavadi in ward -3-elefn. of mart anganavadi in ward -3 under piravom municipality
Read moreS0327/25 -elefn. of conference hall (s.f) , taluk hospital piravom municipality (re tender)
S0327/25 -elefn. of conference hall (s.f) , taluk hospital piravom municipality (re tender)
Read moreS0187/25 elefn. of badminton court at pazhoor - elefn. of badminton court at pazhoor under piravom municipality (re tender)
S0187/25 elefn. of badminton court at pazhoor - elefn. of badminton court at pazhoor under piravom municipality (re tender)
Read more286/24-25 elefn. of dressing room for cleaning staff in piravom municipality (retender)
286/24-25 elefn. of dressing room for cleaning staff in piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreS0006/25 construction of building for anganwadi no. 62 at pazhoor in ward 24 -smart anganwadi piravom municipality
S0006/25 construction of building for anganwadi no. 62 at pazhoor in ward 24 -smart anganwadi piravom municipality
Read more343/24-25 elefn. of happiness park attached to childrens park in piravom municipality.(retender)
343/24-25 elefn. of happiness park attached to childrens park in piravom municipality.(retender)
Read moreS0341/25 centre 63 renovation of anganwadi ward 23-piravom municipality
S0341/25 centre 63 renovation of anganwadi ward 23-piravom municipality
Read moreof your Industry type