Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0006/25 Construction Of Building For Anganwadi No. 62 At Pazhoor In Ward 24 Smart Anganwadi Piravom Municipality
|
| Description |
S0006/25 Construction Of Building For Anganwadi No. 62 At Pazhoor In Ward 24 Smart Anganwadi Piravom Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716923_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET8/AE/LIDEW/PVM/24-25_5 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1131977 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
359/25 renovation works to pazhoor oli - piravom municipality
359/25 renovation works to pazhoor oli - piravom municipality
Read moreS0319/25 pazhoor aattutheeram road maintannace in piravom municipality
S0319/25 pazhoor aattutheeram road maintannace in piravom municipality
Read moreS0047/25 pazhoor school kallumaari road in ward 26 piravom municipality (retender)
S0047/25 pazhoor school kallumaari road in ward 26 piravom municipality (retender)
Read more350/ 24-25 renovation of pazhoor aattutheeram road ward 23 in piravom municipality (retender)
350/ 24-25 renovation of pazhoor aattutheeram road ward 23 in piravom municipality (retender)
Read more6/24-25 electrification of smart anganavadi no.62, ward -24 in piravom municipality (retender)
6/24-25 electrification of smart anganavadi no.62, ward -24 in piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan 47/24 pazhoor badminton court ward-23 piravom municipality
Annual plan 47/24 pazhoor badminton court ward-23 piravom municipality
Read moreS0323/25 elefn. of smart anganwadi no.59 (f.f), w4 piravom municipality
S0323/25 elefn. of smart anganwadi no.59 (f.f), w4 piravom municipality
Read moreS0326/25 elefn. of smart anganwadi no.56 (f.f), dn. 3 piravom municipality
S0326/25 elefn. of smart anganwadi no.56 (f.f), dn. 3 piravom municipality
Read moreS0187/25 elefn. of badminton court at pazhoor - elefn. of badminton court at pazhoor under piravom municipality (re tender)
S0187/25 elefn. of badminton court at pazhoor - elefn. of badminton court at pazhoor under piravom municipality (re tender)
Read moreS0341/25 centre 63 renovation of anganwadi ward 23-piravom municipality
S0341/25 centre 63 renovation of anganwadi ward 23-piravom municipality
Read moreof your Industry type