Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0341/25 Centre 63 Renovation Of Anganwadi Ward 23 Piravom Municipality
|
| Description |
S0341/25 Centre 63 Renovation Of Anganwadi Ward 23 Piravom Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723880_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET9/AE/LIDEW/PVM/24-25_5 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Piravom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1149048 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreS0127/25 renovation of avathukavu anganwadi no.70 ward 9 piravom municipality
S0127/25 renovation of avathukavu anganwadi no.70 ward 9 piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-204-anganwadi no 63,roofing and toilet maintenance ward-23 in piravom municipality
Annual plan-204-anganwadi no 63,roofing and toilet maintenance ward-23 in piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 piravom municipality s0056/25-renovation of anganwadi no. 68 ward 18
Renovation of anganwadi no. 68 ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25- piravom municipality s0291/25 renovation of anganwadi no.69 in ward 10
Renovation of anganwadi no.69 in ward 10
Read more350/ 24-25 renovation of pazhoor aattutheeram road ward 23 in piravom municipality (retender)
350/ 24-25 renovation of pazhoor aattutheeram road ward 23 in piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreS0090/25renovation of centre no 54 kollickal anganwadi piravom municipality
S0090/25renovation of centre no 54 kollickal anganwadi piravom municipality
Read more352/25 renovation of valeppady kannamkulam road ward 3-piravom municipality
352/25 renovation of valeppady kannamkulam road ward 3-piravom municipality
Read more353/25 renovation of kallumari vivekannada road ward 27- piravom municipality
353/25 renovation of kallumari vivekannada road ward 27- piravom municipality
Read moreS0274/25-kakkad u.p school renovation piravom municipality
S0274/25-kakkad u.p school renovation piravom municipality
Read moreof your Industry type