Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 204 Anganwadi No 63,Roofing And Toilet Maintenance Ward 23 In Piravom Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 204 Anganwadi No 63,Roofing And Toilet Maintenance Ward 23 In Piravom Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602141_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/ET/2023-24_14 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3707 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW, Piravom municip |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S0341/25 centre 63 renovation of anganwadi ward 23-piravom municipality
S0341/25 centre 63 renovation of anganwadi ward 23-piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 47/24 pazhoor badminton court ward-23 piravom municipality
Annual plan 47/24 pazhoor badminton court ward-23 piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 piravom municipality s0056/25-renovation of anganwadi no. 68 ward 18
Renovation of anganwadi no. 68 ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-punchakkalayi anganwadi sheet roofing-koothuparamba municipality project 190/ 2023-24 punchakkalyi anganwadi sheet roofing-general civil work
Annual plan-punchakkalayi anganwadi sheet&#x0d roofing-koothuparamba municipality project&#x0d 190/ 2023-24 punchakkalyi anganwadi sheet&#x0d roofing-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravom municipality 2023-24-s0070/24 kunnepally - kochupally road division vii in piravom municipality
Annual plan-piravom municipality 2023-24-s0070/24 kunnepally - kochupally road division vii in piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25- piravom municipality s0291/25 renovation of anganwadi no.69 in ward 10
Renovation of anganwadi no.69 in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan project no 04/2024-25 construction of anganwadi no 50 ward 14 in piravom municipality
Construction of anganwadi no 50 ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-252/24-side protection for mecheripady namboorimala road ward-23 in piravom municipality-
Annual plan-252/24-side protection for mecheripady namboorimala road ward-23 in piravom municipality-
Read moreAnnual plan-piravom municipality 2023-24-s0068/24 thachamattathilpady - anchu cent colony road division v in piravom municipality
Annual plan-piravom municipality 2023-24-s0068/24 thachamattathilpady - anchu cent colony road division v in piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-piravom municipality 2023-24-s0069/24 jmp padi mailakulam chakkulangara nediyani road division iv in piravom municipality
Annual plan-piravom municipality 2023-24-s0069/24 jmp padi mailakulam chakkulangara nediyani road division iv in piravom municipality
Read moreof your Industry type