Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Piravom Municipality 2023 24 S0069/24 Jmp Padi Mailakulam Chakkulangara Nediyani Road Division Iv In Piravom Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Piravom Municipality 2023 24 S0069/24 Jmp Padi Mailakulam Chakkulangara Nediyani Road Division Iv In Piravom Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602114_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/ET/2023-24_9 |
| Tender Fee | 1085 |
| EMD | 12288 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Asst. Engineer, LIDEW, Piravom municipalit |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S0069/26 maintenance of kakkad aattutheeram road ward 4-retarring/patch work piravom municipality
S0069/26 maintenance of kakkad aattutheeram road ward 4-retarring/patch work piravom municipality
Read more53/24-25 piravom city beautification in piravom municipality
53/24-25 piravom city beautification in piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-piravom municipality 2023-24-s0070/24 kunnepally - kochupally road division vii in piravom municipality
Annual plan-piravom municipality 2023-24-s0070/24 kunnepally - kochupally road division vii in piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-piravom municipality 2023-24-s0068/24 thachamattathilpady - anchu cent colony road division v in piravom municipality
Annual plan-piravom municipality 2023-24-s0068/24 thachamattathilpady - anchu cent colony road division v in piravom municipality
Read moreS0051/24 construction of she toilet in piravom muncipal bus stand piravom municipality
S0051/24 construction of she toilet in piravom muncipal bus stand piravom municipality (retender)
Read more379/24-25 maintenance of shelter home in piravom municipality
379/24-25 maintenance of shelter home in piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-s0036/24-kargil road maintanance ward 11 piravom municipality
Annual plan-s0036/24-kargil road maintanance ward 11 piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-s0034/24-chandelippady road maintanance ward 10 piravom municipality
Annual plan-s0034/24-chandelippady road maintanance ward 10 piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 47/24 pazhoor badminton court ward-23 piravom municipality
Annual plan 47/24 pazhoor badminton court ward-23 piravom municipality
Read moreNcfrw-23-24 marottikkunnu kariyilathodu maintenance in ward 6 in piravom municipality
Ncfrw-23-24 marottikkunnu kariyilathodu maintenance in ward 6 in piravom municipality
Read moreof your Industry type