Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
53/24 25 Piravom City Beautification In Piravom Municipality
Description
53/24 25 Piravom City Beautification In Piravom Municipality
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_754290_1
Reference
Number
ET14/AE/LIDEW/PVM/24-25_2
Tender Fee 555
EMD 1897
Tender Value -
Place PIRAVOM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1224554

Start Date March 24, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 31/03/2025

Expired 518 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.