Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
6/24 25 Electrification Of Smart Anganavadi No.62, Ward 24 In Piravom Municipality (Retender)
|
| Description |
6/24 25 Electrification Of Smart Anganavadi No.62, Ward 24 In Piravom Municipality (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737104_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET11/AE/LIDEW/PVM/24-25_3 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2436 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Piravom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1197269 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
4/24-25 electrification of anganavadi no-50, ward 14 under piravom municipality
4/24-25 electrification of anganavadi no-50, ward 14 under piravom municipality
Read more182/25 electrification of veterinary hospital, mulakkulam in piravom municipality. (retender)
182/25 electrification of veterinary hospital, mulakkulam in piravom municipality. (retender)
Read moreSmart anganavadi in ward -3-elefn. of mart anganavadi in ward -3 under piravom municipality
Smart anganavadi in ward -3-elefn. of mart anganavadi in ward -3 under piravom municipality
Read more58 / 25 electrification of canteen attached to ayurveda hospital in piravom municipality (retender)
58 / 25 electrification of canteen attached to ayurveda hospital in piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreS0006/25 construction of building for anganwadi no. 62 at pazhoor in ward 24 -smart anganwadi piravom municipality
S0006/25 construction of building for anganwadi no. 62 at pazhoor in ward 24 -smart anganwadi piravom municipality
Read moreS0089/25 electrification of kakkad anganwadi providing slab for toilet-piravom municipality (civil work)(retender)
S0089/25 electrification of kakkad anganwadi providing slab for toilet-piravom municipality (civil work)(retender)
Read more53/24-25 piravom city beautification in piravom municipality
53/24-25 piravom city beautification in piravom municipality
Read moreS0307/ 25- devippady ottukampanyppady road maintenance ward 25 piravom municipality (retender)
S0307/ 25- devippady ottukampanyppady road maintenance ward 25 piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreS0325/25 kakkad attutheeram road ward 4-piravom municipality (retender)
S0325/25 kakkad attutheeram road ward 4-piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreS0281/25 setting up record room in piravom municipality (retender)
S0281/25 setting up record room in piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type