Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0327/25 Elefn. Of Conference Hall (S.F) , Taluk Hospital Piravom Municipality (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
S0327/25 Elefn. Of Conference Hall (S.F) , Taluk Hospital Piravom Municipality (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703066_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET5/AE/LIDEW/PVM/24-25_3 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6224 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1107915 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 648 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
81 / 25-25 providing additional e.i in conference hall (s.f), taluk hospital in piravom municipality
81 / 25-25 providing additional e.i in conference hall (s.f), taluk hospital in piravom municipality
Read more81/26-conference hall at thaluk hospital new building in piravom municipality
81/26-conference hall at thaluk hospital new building in piravom municipality
Read moreS0187/25 elefn. of badminton court at pazhoor - elefn. of badminton court at pazhoor under piravom municipality (re tender)
S0187/25 elefn. of badminton court at pazhoor - elefn. of badminton court at pazhoor under piravom municipality (re tender)
Read moreS0051/25 elefn. of she toilet (f.f), bus stand piravom-elefn. of she toilet (f.f), bus stand piravom municipality ( retender)
S0051/25 elefn. of she toilet (f.f), bus stand piravom-elefn. of she toilet (f.f), bus stand piravom municipality ( retender)
Read moreSitc of ac in conference hall ( vth floor)under piravom municipality
Sitc of ac in conference hall ( vth floor)under piravom municipality
Read moreS0089/25 elefn. of anganwadi no.57 , w2 kakkad-piravom municipality (retender)
S0089/25 elefn. of anganwadi no.57 , w2 kakkad-piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreS0323/25 elefn. of smart anganwadi no.59 (f.f), w4 piravom municipality
S0323/25 elefn. of smart anganwadi no.59 (f.f), w4 piravom municipality
Read moreS0326/25 elefn. of smart anganwadi no.56 (f.f), dn. 3 piravom municipality
S0326/25 elefn. of smart anganwadi no.56 (f.f), dn. 3 piravom municipality
Read more286/24-25 elefn. of dressing room for cleaning staff in piravom municipality (retender)
286/24-25 elefn. of dressing room for cleaning staff in piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan- wellness centre-elefn. of urban health wellness centre kottappuram under piravom municipality
Annual plan- wellness centre-elefn. of urban health wellness centre kottappuram under piravom municipality
Read moreof your Industry type