Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0051/25 Elefn. Of She Toilet (F.F), Bus Stand Piravom Elefn. Of She Toilet (F.F), Bus Stand Piravom Municipality ( Retender)
|
| Description |
S0051/25 Elefn. Of She Toilet (F.F), Bus Stand Piravom Elefn. Of She Toilet (F.F), Bus Stand Piravom Municipality ( Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723893_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET9/AE/LIDEW/PVM/24-25_10 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2457 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1164424 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at shiggavi bus stand (near n.h-4 bus stand)
Emd rs 50000
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi dst haveri vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Emd rs 50000 vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Read moreS0051/24 construction of she toilet in piravom muncipal bus stand piravom municipality
S0051/24 construction of she toilet in piravom muncipal bus stand piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreS0323/25 elefn. of smart anganwadi no.59 (f.f), w4 piravom municipality
S0323/25 elefn. of smart anganwadi no.59 (f.f), w4 piravom municipality
Read moreS0326/25 elefn. of smart anganwadi no.56 (f.f), dn. 3 piravom municipality
S0326/25 elefn. of smart anganwadi no.56 (f.f), dn. 3 piravom municipality
Read moreS0299/25 rennovation works for f toilet at municipal bus stand- piravom municipality (retender)
S0299/25 rennovation works for f toilet at municipal bus stand- piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreS0089/25 elefn. of anganwadi no.57 , w2 kakkad-piravom municipality (retender)
S0089/25 elefn. of anganwadi no.57 , w2 kakkad-piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreS0289/25 rennovation of bus stand waiting shed at piravom municipality (retender)
S0289/25 rennovation of bus stand waiting shed at piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreRetender - general-dp ekm -1405/24 elefn. of las toilet block (f.f), gvhss maneed- elefn. of las toilet block (f.f), gvhss maneed-general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read more286/24-25 elefn. of dressing room for cleaning staff in piravom municipality (retender)
286/24-25 elefn. of dressing room for cleaning staff in piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type