Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
343/24 25 Elefn. Of Happiness Park Attached To Childrens Park In Piravom Municipality.(Retender)
Description
343/24 25 Elefn. Of Happiness Park Attached To Childrens Park In Piravom Municipality.(Retender)
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_737214_1
Reference
Number
ET11/AE/LIDEW/PVM/24-25_7
Tender Fee 555
EMD 1610
Tender Value -
Place Piravom
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1197279

Start Date February 26, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 05/03/2025

Expired 547 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.