Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vplygp 53/25 26 Paral Vivekanada Gov L P School Ground Renovation Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vplygp 53/25 26 Paral Vivekanada Gov L P School Ground Renovation Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_800925_5 |
|
Reference Number |
T5/AE/LSGD/VPLY/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4443 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vazhappally gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1372887 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2025
Expired 293 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vplygp 219/24-25-model anganwadi completion work ward 10 retender
Annual plan-vplygp 219/24-25-model anganwadi completion work ward 10 retender
Read moreAnnual plan-241/2023-24 gov. ups kalamboor renovation -gov. ups kalamboor renovation in ward 21 piravom municipality
Annual plan-241/2023-24 gov. ups kalamboor renovation -gov. ups kalamboor renovation in ward 21 piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 53/24-renovation of sasthamnada moothethu kadavu road in ward no 21,22 of karunagappally municipality (retender)
Annual plan 53/24-renovation of sasthamnada moothethu kadavu road in ward no 21,22 of karunagappally municipality (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 355/24-25-soak pit construction in subsidiary firms ,vazhappally gp-general civil work-retender
Annual plan-vplygp 355/24-25-soak pit construction in subsidiary firms ,vazhappally gp-general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam block panchayath 2025-26-renovation and maintenance works to valappad chc project no.53/26(retender)
Annual plan-thalikulam block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26-renovation and maintenance works to&#x0d valappad chc project no.53/26(retender)
Read moreRetender annual plan-202/25-kozhencherry gov high school brc autism center adapted toilet construction
Toilet construction
Read moreUpgradation and renovation work at cvmhss ground, vandazhi, palakkad - retender
Ground development work, toilet block, fencing bore well, electrical works, electrification of toilet block, borewell
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 104/23-24-vivekananda l p school kidangil road ward 20 vazhappally gp pro no 104/23-24-general civil work-maintaned by vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 104/23-24-vivekananda l p school kidangil road ward 20 vazhappally gp pro no 104/23-24-general civil work-maintaned by vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan- jp pta 778/23-24 - -aranmula gov vhss old building maintanance- general civil work(retender)
Annual plan- jp pta 778/23-24 - -aranmula gov vhss old building maintanance- general civil work(retender)
Read moreRetender annual plan arikkulam gp 232 poovaarakkunnu poochakkunnu well renovation
Retender annual plan-arikkulam gp (232/24-25) poovaarakkunnu poochakkunnu well renovation
Read moreof your Industry type