Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vplygp 219/24 25 Model Anganwadi Completion Work Ward 10 Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vplygp 219/24 25 Model Anganwadi Completion Work Ward 10 Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723073_3 |
|
Reference Number |
T4/AE/LSGD/VPLY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1625 |
| EMD | 18392 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vazhappally Gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1204519 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vplygp 53/25-26- paral vivekanada gov l p school ground renovation retender
Annual plan-vplygp 53/25-26- paral vivekanada gov l p school ground renovation retender
Read moreRetender- annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - completion of anganwadi no.89 - ward no.2-electrification
Retender- annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - completion of anganwadi no.89 - ward no.2-electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-337/25-26-pokottil anganwadi and women empowerment -completion
Annual plan-337/25-26-pokottil anganwadi and women empowerment -completion
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 355/24-25-soak pit construction in subsidiary firms ,vazhappally gp-general civil work-retender
Annual plan-vplygp 355/24-25-soak pit construction in subsidiary firms ,vazhappally gp-general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-219/23-24-nettambara chalil dwss completion-general civil work
Nettambara chalil dwss completion-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-195/25-maintenance of anganwadi no 78 pannivelichira colony n ward 10 in kozhencherry gp
Anganwadi maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan-117/24 4th no anganwadi kattavirikkal
Retender annual plan-117/24 4th no anganwadi kattavirikkal&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-vgp-365-punalal anganwadi road interlock(retender)
Annual plan-vgp-365-punalal anganwadi road interlock(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp completion works of aloor samskarikanilayam pro 219
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp completion works of aloor samskarikanilayam pro 219
Read moreof your Industry type