Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Jp Pta 778/23 24 Aranmula Gov Vhss Old Building Maintanance General Civil Work(retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Jp Pta 778/23 24 Aranmula Gov Vhss Old Building Maintanance General Civil Work(retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586768_35 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/EE/LID and EW/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION , JILLA PANCHAYATH, PATHANAMTHITTA. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- jp pta 778/23-24 - -aranmula gov vhss old building maintanance- general civil work
Annual plan- jp pta 778/23-24 - -aranmula gov vhss old building maintanance- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 298/23-24 - - elanthoor gov hss kettidam maintanance elanthoor division- general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 298/23-24 - -elanthoor gov hss kettidam maintanance elanthoor division- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 328/23-24 - -kozhenchery dist hospital b block maintanance-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-jp pta 328/23-24 - -kozhenchery dist hospital b block maintanance-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 898/22-23 - -yuvareshmi samskarika nilayam kettida nirmanam in aranmula grama panchayath- general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-jp pta 898/22-23 - -yuvareshmi samskarika nilayam kettida nirmanam in aranmula grama panchayath- general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 304/23-24 - -puramattom vhss ground samrakshanam puramattom gp-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 304/23-24 - -puramattom vhss ground samrakshanam puramattom gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 811/23-24 - -elanthoor gov vhss nod chernna bbed collagil sanitary complexinte punarudharanavum anubandha nirmmana pravarthanangalum elanthoor division-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 811/23-24 - -elanthoor gov vhss nod chernna bbed collagil sanitary complexinte punarudharanavum anubandha nirmmana pravarthanangalum elanthoor division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 775/23-24 - -omalloor govt vhss toilet naveekaranam elanthoor division-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 775/23-24 - -omalloor govt vhss toilet naveekaranam elanthoor division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 2024-25 proj no 51/25 -vallana vanchipadi kotta road punarudharanam aranmula grama panchayath kulanada division- general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-jp pta 2024-25 proj no 51/25 -vallana vanchipadi kotta road punarudharanam aranmula grama panchayath kulanada division- general civil work (retender)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 898/22-23 - -yuvareshmi samskarika nilayam kettida nirmanam in aranmula grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 898/22-23 - -yuvareshmi samskarika nilayam kettida nirmanam in aranmula grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 328/23-24 - -kozhenchery dist hospital b block maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 328/23-24 - -kozhenchery dist hospital b block maintanance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type