Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 53/24 Renovation Of Sasthamnada Moothethu Kadavu Road In Ward No 21,22 Of Karunagappally Municipality (Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 53/24 Renovation Of Sasthamnada Moothethu Kadavu Road In Ward No 21,22 Of Karunagappally Municipality (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602627_19 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/KNPY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 40252 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karunagappally Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 53/24 renovation of sasthamnada moothethu kadavu road in ward no 21,22 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 53/24 renovation of sasthamnada moothethu kadavu road in ward no 21,22 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 93/24 kottakkakathu perassery jn road renovation in ward 6 of karunagappally municipality (retender)
Annual plan 93/24 kottakkakathu perassery jn road renovation in ward 6 of karunagappally municipality (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26/ pala municipality-133/26 theruvil plathanam kadavu road renovation ward no-4-retender
Annual plan-2025-26/ pala municipality-133/26 theruvil plathanam kadavu road renovation ward no-4-retender
Read moreAnnual plan 45/2023-24 renovation of maruthoorkulangara lps of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 45/2023-24 renovation of maruthoorkulangara lps of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-2025- 26/pala municipality- proj.no. 050/26 thrikkayil kadavu road renovation in ward 11-general civil work-retender
Annual plan-2025- 26/pala municipality- proj.no. 050/26 thrikkayil kadavu road renovation in ward 11-general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-proj number231/24 renovation of public well at murasseri laksham veed colony in ward 34 of karunagappally municipality(retender)
Annual plan-proj number231/24 renovation of public well at murasseri laksham veed colony in ward 34 of karunagappally municipality(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-97/24-koodiattu kaithavalalil road renovation ward no 10 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan-97/24-koodiattu kaithavalalil road renovation ward no 10 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 51/24 renovation of govt lps kozhikode in ward 23 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 51/24 renovation of govt lps kozhikode in ward 23 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAmrut-amrut-2 rejuvenation of nagari pond in division 19 of karunagappally municipality- rejuvenation of nagari kulam division 19 of karunagappally municipality(retender)
Amrut-amrut-2 rejuvenation of nagari pond in division 19 of karunagappally municipality- rejuvenation of nagari kulam division 19 of karunagappally municipality(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 338/23-24 renovation of ayurveda hospital in karunagappally municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 338/23-24 renovation of ayurveda hospital in karunagappally municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type