Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 51/24 Renovation Of Govt Lps Kozhikode In Ward 23 Of Karunagappally Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 51/24 Renovation Of Govt Lps Kozhikode In Ward 23 Of Karunagappally Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602627_9 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/KNPY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21162 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karunagappally Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreAnnual plan 45/2023-24 renovation of maruthoorkulangara lps of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 45/2023-24 renovation of maruthoorkulangara lps of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-97/24-koodiattu kaithavalalil road renovation ward no 10 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan-97/24-koodiattu kaithavalalil road renovation ward no 10 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 338/23-24 renovation of ayurveda hospital in karunagappally municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 338/23-24 renovation of ayurveda hospital in karunagappally municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi municipality 51 23-24, psmo nss road -renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-tirurangadi municipality&#x0d 51 23-24, psmo nss road -renovation-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 93/24 kottakkakathu perassery jn road renovation in ward 6 of karunagappally municipality (retender)
Annual plan 93/24 kottakkakathu perassery jn road renovation in ward 6 of karunagappally municipality (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan 53/24 renovation of sasthamnada moothethu kadavu road in ward no 21,22 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 53/24 renovation of sasthamnada moothethu kadavu road in ward no 21,22 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 75/24 renovation of charamuri mukku koppara mukku road in ward 32 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 75/24 renovation of charamuri mukku koppara mukku road in ward 32 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 49/24 renovation of ottathil mukku ghandakranankavuroad in ward no 5, 6 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 49/24 renovation of ottathil mukku ghandakranankavuroad in ward no 5, 6 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 46/23-24 renovation of skv up school in ward 31 of karunagappally muncipality
Annual plan 46/23-24 renovation of skv up school in ward 31 of karunagappally muncipality
Read moreof your Industry type