Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 49/24 Renovation Of Ottathil Mukku Ghandakranankavuroad In Ward No 5, 6 Of Karunagappally Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 49/24 Renovation Of Ottathil Mukku Ghandakranankavuroad In Ward No 5, 6 Of Karunagappally Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589278_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/KNPY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karunagappally Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 75/24 renovation of charamuri mukku koppara mukku road in ward 32 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 75/24 renovation of charamuri mukku koppara mukku road in ward 32 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 93/24 kottakkakathu perassery jn road renovation in ward 6 of karunagappally municipality (retender)
Annual plan 93/24 kottakkakathu perassery jn road renovation in ward 6 of karunagappally municipality (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan 45/2023-24 renovation of maruthoorkulangara lps of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 45/2023-24 renovation of maruthoorkulangara lps of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-97/24-koodiattu kaithavalalil road renovation ward no 10 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan-97/24-koodiattu kaithavalalil road renovation ward no 10 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 51/24 renovation of govt lps kozhikode in ward 23 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 51/24 renovation of govt lps kozhikode in ward 23 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 242/24 retarring and side concreting from kaviyil mukku to kairaly jn in ward 1 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 242/24 retarring and side concreting from kaviyil mukku to kairaly jn in ward 1 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 project no 49 kizhakkayil mukku kottakkal road renovation in meppayur gp ward 11
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan 241/24 construction of drain and covering slab at kaviyil mukku to bakery jn in ward 1 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 241/24 construction of drain and covering slab at kaviyil mukku to bakery jn in ward 1 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of nellikkunnath mukku-aluvila mukku-kannath mukku road in mynagappally gp-255/24
Annual plan-renovation of nellikkunnath mukku-aluvila mukku-kannath mukku road in mynagappally gp-255/24
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 338/23-24 renovation of ayurveda hospital in karunagappally municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 338/23-24 renovation of ayurveda hospital in karunagappally municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type