Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Renovation Of Nellikkunnath Mukku Aluvila Mukku Kannath Mukku Road In Mynagappally Gp 255/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Renovation Of Nellikkunnath Mukku Aluvila Mukku Kannath Mukku Road In Mynagappally Gp 255/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596548_14 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LIDEW/MNPY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21170 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW section Mynagappally GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 255/24 kollakkodan mukku road reconcreing-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 255/24 kollakkodan mukku road reconcreing
Annual plan-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 255/24 kollakkodan mukku road reconcreing-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 thekkumbhagam gp 34/25kureekkal mukku oolakkattu mukku road renovation reach2
Annual plan 2024-25 thekkumbhagam gp 34/25kureekkal mukku oolakkattu mukku road renovation reach2
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of peroormukku - mannanttayyathu road ward 11 in mynagappally gp-so 29/23-24 mynagappally gp-general civil work-130700104800000003
Annual plan-renovation of peroormukku - mannanttayyathu road ward 11 in mynagappally gp-so 29/23-24 mynagappally gp-general civil work-130700104800000003
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0198/24 allied renovation works to mynagappally chc building-mynagappally gp
Annual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0198/24 allied renovation works to mynagappally chc building-mynagappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mynagappally gp s0 251/24-electrification of mcf building at mynagappally gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-mynagappally gp s0 251/24-electrification of mcf building at mynagappally gp-general electrical work
Read more698 aasari mukku-karoorkadavu - transformer junction road of mynagappally gp
698 aasari mukku-karoorkadavu -&#x0d transformer junction road of mynagappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no125/23 aluvila -karimplavila-aluvila karimplavila chanel bund reconcreting ward no-5 in balaramapura gp
Annual plan-project no125/23 aluvila -karimplavila-aluvila karimplavila chanel bund reconcreting ward no-5 in balaramapura gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 project no 20 edathil mukku ponnmeri mukku road renovation in meppayur gp ward 4
Road tarring,concrete
Read moreannual plan 252/24 kuttiyilayyathu mukku vayalisseri mukku road renovation in ward 27 , 29
annual plan 252/24 kuttiyilayyathu mukku vayalisseri mukku road renovation in ward 27 , 29
Read moreannual plan 238/24 renovation of kayikkattu mukku choolureth mukku road in ward 35
annual plan 238/24 renovation of kayikkattu mukku choolureth mukku road in ward 35
Read moreof your Industry type