Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 241/24 Construction Of Drain And Covering Slab At Kaviyil Mukku To Bakery Jn In Ward 1 Of Karunagappally Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 241/24 Construction Of Drain And Covering Slab At Kaviyil Mukku To Bakery Jn In Ward 1 Of Karunagappally Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589278_11 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/KNPY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 29653 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karunagappally Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 242/24 retarring and side concreting from kaviyil mukku to kairaly jn in ward 1 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 242/24 retarring and side concreting from kaviyil mukku to kairaly jn in ward 1 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 75/24 renovation of charamuri mukku koppara mukku road in ward 32 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 75/24 renovation of charamuri mukku koppara mukku road in ward 32 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampallil pattasseril mukku drain covering slab consruction ward 5-61/2023
Annual plan-pullampallil pattasseril mukku drain covering slab consruction ward 5-61/2023
Read moreAnnual plan 73/2024 renovation of pannisseri jn puliyappalli jn road in ward 32 and 33 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 73/2024 renovation of pannisseri jn puliyappalli jn road in ward 32 and 33 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 49/24 renovation of ottathil mukku ghandakranankavuroad in ward no 5, 6 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 49/24 renovation of ottathil mukku ghandakranankavuroad in ward no 5, 6 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 93/24 kottakkakathu perassery jn road renovation in ward 6 of karunagappally municipality (retender)
Annual plan 93/24 kottakkakathu perassery jn road renovation in ward 6 of karunagappally municipality (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan 79/24 renovation of irumpukada jn aji bhavan road in ward no 16 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 79/24 renovation of irumpukada jn aji bhavan road in ward no 16 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 232/24 drain construction at kannanthara manzil thoppil jn road in ward 7 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 232/24 drain construction at kannanthara manzil thoppil jn road in ward 7 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAmrut.2 - karunagappally municipality.-uwss to karunagappally supplying,laying 500 mm di clear water pumping main from kolathumukku tank site to thacheyil mukku old tank site at karunagappally municipality.
Amrut.2 - karunagappally municipality.-uwss to karunagappally supplying,laying 500 mm di clear water pumping main from kolathumukku tank site to thacheyil mukku old tank site at karunagappally municipality.
Read moreAmrut.2 - karunagappally municipality.-uwss to karunagappally supplying,laying 500 mm di clear water pumping main from kolathumukku tank site to thacheyil mukku old tank site at karunagappally municipality
Amrut.2 - karunagappally municipality.-uwss to karunagappally supplying,laying 500 mm di clear water pumping main from kolathumukku tank site to thacheyil mukku old tank site at karunagappally municipality
Read moreof your Industry type