Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vplygp 355/24 25 Soak Pit Construction In Subsidiary Firms ,Vazhappally Gp General Civil Work Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vplygp 355/24 25 Soak Pit Construction In Subsidiary Firms ,Vazhappally Gp General Civil Work Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714238_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/AE/LSGD/VPLY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1189 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vazhappally GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1249166 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vplygp 258/23-24-soak pit construction in veterinary hosptal vazhappally gp pro no 258/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp
Annual plan-vplygp 258/23-24-soak pit construction in veterinary hosptal vazhappally gp pro no 258/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 64/23-24-pathickalmukku madukkummoodu road maintanance ward 13 vazhappally gp pro no 64/23-24-general civil work-maintianed y vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 64/23-24-pathickalmukku madukkummoodu road maintanance ward 13 vazhappally gp pro no 64/23-24-general civil work-maintianed y vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 60/23-24-mukkadanpady veroorpally road maintanance ward 12 vazhappally gp pro no 60/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 60/23-24-mukkadanpady veroorpally road maintanance ward 12 vazhappally gp pro no 60/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 79/23-24-kainikara valiyaveettilpady road maintenance ward 15 vazhappally gp pro no 79/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 79/23-24-kainikara valiyaveettilpady road maintenance ward 15 vazhappally gp pro no 79/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 106/23-24-virivusserry parathara machukadu road ward 21 vazhappally gp pro no 106/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 106/23-24-virivusserry parathara machukadu road ward 21 vazhappally gp pro no 106/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 48/23-24-enachira ashabhavan road improvement ward 9 vazhappally gp pro no 48/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 48/23-24-enachira ashabhavan road improvement ward 9 vazhappally gp pro no 48/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 252/23-24-veroorchira ekkomukkukoonanthanam road improvement ward -6 vazhappally gp pro no 252/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 252/23-24-veroorchira ekkomukkukoonanthanam road improvement ward -6 vazhappally gp pro no 252/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 61/23-24-nakathilpady breez road maintanance ward 12 vazhappally gp pro no 61/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 61/23-24-nakathilpady breez road maintanance ward 12 vazhappally gp pro no 61/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 55/23-24-polackalpady kampalodypady road maintanance ward 11 vazhappally gp pro no 55/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 55/23-24-polackalpady kampalodypady road maintanance ward 11 vazhappally gp pro no 55/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 39/23-24-eccomukku pattathanam road maintanance ward 7 vazhappally gp pro no 39/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 39/23-24-eccomukku pattathanam road maintanance ward 7 vazhappally gp pro no 39/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type