Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vplygp 106/23 24 Virivusserry Parathara Machukadu Road Ward 21 Vazhappally Gp Pro No 106/23 24 General Civil Work Maintained By Vazhappally Gp(retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vplygp 106/23 24 Virivusserry Parathara Machukadu Road Ward 21 Vazhappally Gp Pro No 106/23 24 General Civil Work Maintained By Vazhappally Gp(retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600023_52 |
|
Reference Number |
T2/AE/LSGD/VPLY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8469 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of assistaant engineer vazhappally gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vplygp 106/23-24-virivusserry parathara machukadu road ward 21 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 106/23-24-virivusserry parathara machukadu road ward 21 vazhappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 57/23-24-kadelparambu kadamthodu pady road ward 11 vazhappally gp pro no 57/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp
Annual plan-vplygp 57/23-24-kadelparambu kadamthodu pady road ward 11 vazhappally gp pro no 57/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 59/23-24-samskarika nilayam mavelipadom road ward 11 vazhappally gp pro no 59/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp
Annual plan-vplygp 59/23-24-samskarika nilayam mavelipadom road ward 11 vazhappally gp pro no 59/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 44/23-24-kadanthodu arayasserry road maintanance ward 8 vazhappally gp pro no 44/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp
Annual plan-vplygp 44/23-24-kadanthodu arayasserry road maintanance ward 8 vazhappally gp pro no 44/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 258/23-24-soak pit construction in veterinary hosptal vazhappally gp pro no 258/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp
Annual plan-vplygp 258/23-24-soak pit construction in veterinary hosptal vazhappally gp pro no 258/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 231/23-24-aalumoodu arisrackal road retaring ward 1 pro no 231/23-24 vazhappally gp-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp
Annual plan-vplygp 231/23-24-aalumoodu arisrackal road retaring ward 1 pro no 231/23-24 vazhappally gp-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 60/23-24-mukkadanpady veroorpally road maintanance ward 12 vazhappally gp pro no 60/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 60/23-24-mukkadanpady veroorpally road maintanance ward 12 vazhappally gp pro no 60/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 79/23-24-kainikara valiyaveettilpady road maintenance ward 15 vazhappally gp pro no 79/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 79/23-24-kainikara valiyaveettilpady road maintenance ward 15 vazhappally gp pro no 79/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 48/23-24-enachira ashabhavan road improvement ward 9 vazhappally gp pro no 48/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 48/23-24-enachira ashabhavan road improvement ward 9 vazhappally gp pro no 48/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 252/23-24-veroorchira ekkomukkukoonanthanam road improvement ward -6 vazhappally gp pro no 252/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 252/23-24-veroorchira ekkomukkukoonanthanam road improvement ward -6 vazhappally gp pro no 252/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type