Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vplygp 241/22 23 Edakkeri Road Rennovation Vazhappally Gp
|
| Description |
Vplygp 241/22 23 Edakkeri Road Rennovation Vazhappally Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600023_38 |
|
Reference Number |
T2/AE/LSGD/VPLY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2098 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of assistaant engineer vazhappally gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreConstruction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moregeneral-vplygp 241/22-23-edakkeri road rennovation vazhappally gp pro no 241/22-23-general civil workre-e quotation)
general-vplygp 241/22-23-edakkeri road rennovation vazhappally gp pro no 241/22-23-general civil workre-e quotation)
Read moreEdakkeri road rennovation vazhappally gp pro no 241 22 23 general civil workre tender
Edakkeri road rennovation vazhappally gp pro no 241 22 23 general civil workre tender
Read moreVplygp 62/23-24-bankpady mannathipara road ward 12 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 62/23-24-bankpady mannathipara road ward 12 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 38/23-24-enachira edayadi road ward 7 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 38/23-24-enachira edayadi road ward 7 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 90/23-24-carmelvilla kannittel road ward 17 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 90/23-24-carmelvilla kannittel road ward 17 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 61/23-24-nakathilpady breez road maintanance ward 12 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 61/23-24-nakathilpady breez road maintanance ward 12 vazhappally gp
Read moreof your Industry type