Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vplygp 104/23 24 Vivekananda L P School Kidangil Road Ward 20 Vazhappally Gp Pro No 104/23 24 General Civil Work Maintaned By Vazhappally Gp(retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vplygp 104/23 24 Vivekananda L P School Kidangil Road Ward 20 Vazhappally Gp Pro No 104/23 24 General Civil Work Maintaned By Vazhappally Gp(retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600023_51 |
|
Reference Number |
T2/AE/LSGD/VPLY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of assistaant engineer vazhappally gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vplygp 104/23-24-vivekananda l p school kidangil road ward 20 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 104/23-24-vivekananda l p school kidangil road ward 20 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 18 23-24-sasthankal thongaveli road retaring ward 1 vazhappally gp pro no 18 (retender)
Vplygp 18 23-24-sasthankal thongaveli road retaring ward 1 vazhappally gp pro no 18(retender)
Read moreVplygp 62/23-24-bankpady mannathipara road ward 12 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 62/23-24-bankpady mannathipara road ward 12 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 38/23-24-enachira edayadi road ward 7 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 38/23-24-enachira edayadi road ward 7 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 90/23-24-carmelvilla kannittel road ward 17 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 90/23-24-carmelvilla kannittel road ward 17 vazhappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 64/23-24-pathickalmukku madukkummoodu road maintanance ward 13 vazhappally gp pro no 64/23-24-general civil work-maintianed y vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 64/23-24-pathickalmukku madukkummoodu road maintanance ward 13 vazhappally gp pro no 64/23-24-general civil work-maintianed y vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 60/23-24-mukkadanpady veroorpally road maintanance ward 12 vazhappally gp pro no 60/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 60/23-24-mukkadanpady veroorpally road maintanance ward 12 vazhappally gp pro no 60/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 79/23-24-kainikara valiyaveettilpady road maintenance ward 15 vazhappally gp pro no 79/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 79/23-24-kainikara valiyaveettilpady road maintenance ward 15 vazhappally gp pro no 79/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 106/23-24-virivusserry parathara machukadu road ward 21 vazhappally gp pro no 106/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 106/23-24-virivusserry parathara machukadu road ward 21 vazhappally gp pro no 106/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 48/23-24-enachira ashabhavan road improvement ward 9 vazhappally gp pro no 48/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 48/23-24-enachira ashabhavan road improvement ward 9 vazhappally gp pro no 48/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type