Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vplygp 38/23 24 Enachira Edayadi Road Ward 7 Vazhappally Gp
|
| Description |
Vplygp 38/23 24 Enachira Edayadi Road Ward 7 Vazhappally Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600023_5 |
|
Reference Number |
T2/AE/LSGD/VPLY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8463 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of assistaant engineer vazhappally gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchasing of pipe for ward no 7 and 23 in the limit of tmc terdal
Purchasing of pipe for ward no 7 and 23 in the limit of tmc terdal
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreVplygp 48/23-24-enachira ashabhavan road improvement ward 9 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 48/23-24-enachira ashabhavan road improvement ward 9 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 47/23-24-enachira parachira moolamkunnam junction road maintanance ward 9 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 47/23-24-enachira parachira moolamkunnam junction road maintanance ward 9 vazhappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 48/23-24-enachira ashabhavan road improvement ward 9 vazhappally gp pro no 48/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 48/23-24-enachira ashabhavan road improvement ward 9 vazhappally gp pro no 48/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreVplygp 40/23-24-koonamthanam purakkadavu road maintanance ward 7 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 40/23-24-koonamthanam purakkadavu road maintanance ward 7 vazhappally gp
Read moreannual plan-vplygp 47/23-24-enachira parachira moolamkunnam junction road maintanance ward 9 vazhappally gp pro no 47/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
annual plan-vplygp 47/23-24-enachira parachira moolamkunnam junction road maintanance ward 9 vazhappally gp pro no 47/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreVplygp 62/23-24-bankpady mannathipara road ward 12 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 62/23-24-bankpady mannathipara road ward 12 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 90/23-24-carmelvilla kannittel road ward 17 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 90/23-24-carmelvilla kannittel road ward 17 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 61/23-24-nakathilpady breez road maintanance ward 12 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 61/23-24-nakathilpady breez road maintanance ward 12 vazhappally gp
Read moreof your Industry type