Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rehabilitation N Upgradation From Km 0/000 To 18/000 Of Mydukur To Mudireddipalli Section Of Nh167 B Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration In The State Of Andhra Pradesh In Annual Plan 2023 24
Description
Rehabilitation N Upgradation From Km 0/000 To 18/000 Of Mydukur To Mudireddipalli Section Of Nh167 B Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration In The State Of Andhra Pradesh In Annual Plan 2023 24
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_790047_1
Reference
Number
NIT No. 45/SE,NH,ATP/2023-24, Dt. 02.01.2024
Tender Fee 20000
EMD 1.01 Crore
Tender Value -
Place from Km 0/000 to 18/000 of Mydukur to Mudireddipal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=830429

Start Date January 11, 2024 23:35
End Date
Expired 27/02/2024

Expired 921 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.