Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Existing Carriageway To 2 Lane 4 Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration From Wadigodri To Dhangripimpri Km 0 000 To Km 30 390 Section Of Nh753 H On Epc Mode In The State Of Maharashtra Package1 Risk And
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Existing Carriageway To 2 Lane 4 Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration From Wadigodri To Dhangripimpri Km 0 000 To Km 30 390 Section Of Nh753 H On Epc Mode In The State Of Maharashtra Package1 Risk And
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_839167_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EENH/Jalna/Tender/NIT No-09/1919 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=882029 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2025
Expired 312 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreMaintenance of rehabilitation and upgradation of existing highway to 2 lane 4 lane with paved shoulder configuration from dhangarpimpri to jalna and ambad chowk to mantha chowk km 30 390 to km 50 264 and 0 000 to 5 243 two lane with paved shoulder
Maintenance of rehabilitation and upgradation of existing highway to 2 lane 4 lane with paved shoulder configuration from dhangarpimpri to jalna and ambad chowk to mantha chowk km 30 390 to km 50 264 and 0 000 to 5 243 two lane with paved shoulder
Read moreConsultancy services for dpr preparation for ambad bypass with 4l ps configuration of jalna ambad wadigodri road nh753h in the state of maharashtra
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for ambad bypass with 4l ps configuration of jalna ambad wadigodri road nh753h in the state of maharashtra
Read moreStrengthening and major maintenance of four lane divided carriageway road with paved shoulders configuration from km.205.00 to km. 278.685 of nh37 in assam on pbmc mode2nd call
Strengthening and major maintenance of four lane divided carriageway road with paved shoulders configuration from km.205.00 to km. 278.685 of nh37 in assam on pbmc mode2nd call
Read moreOm stage of four lane divided carriageway road with paved shoulders configuration from km.205.00 to km.278.685 of nh-37 in the state of assam on pbmc mode
Om stage of four lane divided carriageway road with paved shoulders configuration from km.205.00 to km.278.685 of nh-37 in the state of assam on pbmc mode
Read moreWidening to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
Widening to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
 section existing ch 100.000 to design ch 150.000 nh753c in the state of maharashtra
 (pkg.03, from100.000 to 150.000)
Read moreof your Industry type