Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Consultancy Opportunity: Nh167 B Rehabilitation And Upgradation 🛣️ The Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways, Specifically The Central Government's Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Professional Consultancy Services For The Assisting Authority's Engineer Role In The Supervision Of The Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of The Mydukur To Mudireddipalli Section Of Nh167 B. 🚧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 30, 2024, 3:00 Pm The Project Spans From Km. 0/000 To 18/000, Covering A Length Of 0/0 To 58/635 On Nh167 B. Interested Consultants Must Submit Their Proposals By The Stipulated Deadline, Including Detailed Project Plans, Qualifications, Experience, And Pricing. Tender Fee: Inr 11,800 Emd: Nil Keywords: Consultancy Services, Nh167 B, Rehabilitation And Upgradation, Infrastructure, Road Project, Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways, Government Tender, Engineering Supervision| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Assisting Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation From Km. 0/000 To 18/000 Of Mydukur To Mudireddipalli Section Of Nh167 B Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration In The State Of Andhra Prades
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Consultancy Services For Assisting Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation From Km. 0/000 To 18/000 Of Mydukur To Mudireddipalli Section Of Nh167 B Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration I
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_814242_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.03/SE,NH,ATP/2024-25, Dt. 19.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 0/0 to 58/635 of NH167B |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=855709 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rehabilitation n upgradation from km 0/000 to 18/000 of mydukur to mudireddipalli section of nh167b two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of andhra pradesh in annual plan 2023 24
Rehabilitation n upgradation from km 0/000 to 18/000 of mydukur to mudireddipalli section of nh167b two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of andhra pradesh in annual plan 2023 24
Read moreWidening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
Widening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
 section existing ch 150.000 to 186.000 nh753c in the state of maharashtra (pkg.04 from 150.000 to 186.000)
Read moreConsultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to two lane with paved shoulder configuration from km 22/300 (mudireddypalli) to 58/635 (kadapa nellore border section) of nh167
Consultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to two lane with paved shoulder configuration from km 22/300 (mudireddypalli) to 58/635 (kadapa nellore border section) of nh167
Read moreWidening to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
Widening to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
 section existing ch 100.000 to design ch 150.000 nh753c in the state of maharashtra
 (pkg.03, from100.000 to 150.000)
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2 lanes with paved shoulder configuration of mahud sangola of nh 965g from km 159.400 to 161.900 and 162.400 to
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2 lanes with paved shoulder configuration of mahud sangola of nh 965g from km 159.400 to 161.900 and 162.400 to 183.960 km design from km 32.300 to km
Read moreConsultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for widening to 2 lane with paved shoulders of nandyal to jammalamadugu section nh167k (from km.250/000 to 274/000) in the state of andhra pradesh under nh(o) under annual plan 2022 23.
Consultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for widening to 2 lane with paved shoulders of nandyal to jammalamadugu section nh167k (from km.250/000 to 274/000) in the state of andhra pradesh under nh(o) under annual plan 2022 23.
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of paderu bypass of 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration on nh 516e in the state of andhra pradesh under nh o on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of paderu bypass of 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration on nh 516e in the state of andhra pradesh under nh o on epc mode
Read moreMaintenance of rehabilitation and upgradation of existing highway to 2 lane 4 lane with paved shoulder configuration from dhangarpimpri to jalna and ambad chowk to mantha chowk km 30 390 to km 50 264 and 0 000 to 5 243 two lane with paved shoulder
Maintenance of rehabilitation and upgradation of existing highway to 2 lane 4 lane with paved shoulder configuration from dhangarpimpri to jalna and ambad chowk to mantha chowk km 30 390 to km 50 264 and 0 000 to 5 243 two lane with paved shoulder
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender eq at kothapalli toll plaza at km. 76.938 for rehabilitation and upgradation of nh-167b to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in andhra prades
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender eq at kothapalli toll plaza at km. 76.938 for rehabilitation and upgradation of nh-167b to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in andhra prades
Read moreEng consult. service for proof checking assisting supervision quality control of work for widening and strenghthning of dhoraji jamkandorana kalavad of nh927d ch km 0.0 to 58.115 to two lane with paved shoulder configuration on epc mode
Eng consult. service for proof checking assisting supervision quality control of work for widening and strenghthning of dhoraji jamkandorana kalavad of nh927d ch km 0.0 to 58.115 to two lane with paved shoulder configuration on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type