Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of Paderu Bypass Of 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration On Nh 516 E In The State Of Andhra Pradesh Under Nh O On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of Paderu Bypass Of 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration On Nh 516 E In The State Of Andhra Pradesh Under Nh O On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_781992_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MoRTH/PIU/VSKP/PaderuBypass |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Andhra Pradesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of paderu bypass km 0.000 to km 13.000 of 2 lane with paved shoulder on nh 516e in the state of andhra pradesh under nh o on epc mode.
Construction of paderu bypass km 0.000 to km 13.000 of 2 lane with paved shoulder on nh 516e in the state of andhra pradesh under nh o on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of kasrawad bypass, selani bypass, khargone bypass and bistan bypass (total length 31.950) section of nh-347c to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Construction of kasrawad bypass, selani bypass, khargone bypass and bistan bypass (total length 31.950) section of nh-347c to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of morena bypass, ambah bypass and porsa bypass (total length 27.16 km) section of nh-552 ext. to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Construction of morena bypass, ambah bypass and porsa bypass (total length 27.16 km) section of nh-552 ext. to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer(ae)/pmc for supervision of construction of jasra bypass with four lane paved shoulder configuration from km 379.670 of nh-76 (new nh-35) to km 18.000 of nh-27 (new nh-30) on epc mode in the state of u p
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer(ae)/pmc for supervision of construction of jasra bypass with four lane paved shoulder configuration from km 379.670 of nh-76 (new nh-35) to km 18.000 of nh-27 (new nh-30) on epc mode in the state of u p
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of bypass with provision of new rob to mandal town district bhilwara with connecting nh 158 to nh 48 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Construction of 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of bypass with provision of new rob to mandal town district bhilwara with connecting nh 158 to nh 48 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of morena bypass, ambah bypass and porsa bypass (total length 27.16km) and ater realignment to bhind bypass (total length 21.50 km) section of nh-552 ext. to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of mp on epc mode
Construction of morena bypass, ambah bypass and porsa bypass (total length 27.16km) and ater realignment to bhind bypass (total length 21.50 km) section of nh-552 ext. to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of mp on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type