Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Assisting Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Existing Road To Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration From Km 22/300 (Mudireddypalli) To 58/635 (Kadapa Nellore Border Section) Of Nh167
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Assisting Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Existing Road To Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration From Km 22/300 (Mudireddypalli) To 58/635 (Kadapa Nellore Border Section) Of Nh167
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_783850_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 38/SE,NH,ATP/2023-24, Dt. 27.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | O/o the CE, (RnB) NH n CRF, Vijayawada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
Widening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
 section existing ch 150.000 to 186.000 nh753c in the state of maharashtra (pkg.04 from 150.000 to 186.000)
Read moreWidening to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
Widening to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
 section existing ch 100.000 to design ch 150.000 nh753c in the state of maharashtra
 (pkg.03, from100.000 to 150.000)
Read moreConsultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation from km. 0/000 to 18/000 of mydukur to mudireddipalli section of nh167b two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of andhra prades
Consultancy services for consultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation from km. 0/000 to 18/000 of mydukur to mudireddipalli section of nh167b two lane with paved shoulder configuration i
Read moreConstruction of 4 lane with paved shoulders from ap-kn border(design ch0.000) to kn-ts border(designch54.566) in ap-kn border raichur-kn-ts border sec of nh167 in karnataka on ham.
Construction of 4 lane with paved shoulders from ap-kn border(design ch0.000) to kn-ts border(designch54.566) in ap-kn border raichur-kn-ts border sec of nh167 in karnataka on ham.
Read moreAccess controlled highway of 4l with paved shoulder from ap/kn border (dc. 0.000) to mittimalkapur (dc. 23.500) in ap/kn border raichur kn/ts border sec of nh167 in karnataka on ham under nh(o) project length 23.5 km (pkg 1)
Access controlled highway of 4l with paved shoulder from ap/kn border (dc. 0.000) to mittimalkapur (dc. 23.500) in ap/kn border raichur kn/ts border sec of nh167 in karnataka on ham under nh(o) project length 23.5 km (pkg 1)
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation and construction of ambua to mp/gujrat border road section of nh-56 total length 27.590 km to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration along in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation and construction of ambua to mp/gujrat border road section of nh-56 total length 27.590 km to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration along in the state of mp on epc mode
Read moreAccess controlled highway of 4l with paved shoulder from mittimalkapur (dc 23.500) to deosugur (dc 54.566) in ap/kn border raichur kn/ts border sec of nh167 in karnataka on ham under nh(o) project length 31.06 km (pkg 2)
Access controlled highway of 4l with paved shoulder from mittimalkapur (dc 23.500) to deosugur (dc 54.566) in ap/kn border raichur kn/ts border sec of nh167 in karnataka on ham under nh(o) project length 31.06 km (pkg 2)
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2 lanes with paved shoulder configuration of mahud sangola of nh 965g from km 159.400 to 161.900 and 162.400 to
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2 lanes with paved shoulder configuration of mahud sangola of nh 965g from km 159.400 to 161.900 and 162.400 to 183.960 km design from km 32.300 to km
Read moreAccess controlled highway of 4l with paved shoulder from dc 10.00 to dc 33.87 in bellary moka knt/ap border section of nh167 in karnataka on hybrid annuity mode under nh(o) (project length 23.870 km)
Access controlled highway of 4l with paved shoulder from dc 10.00 to dc 33.87 in bellary moka knt/ap border section of nh167 in karnataka on hybrid annuity mode under nh(o) (project length 23.870 km)
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of paderu bypass of 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration on nh 516e in the state of andhra pradesh under nh o on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of paderu bypass of 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration on nh 516e in the state of andhra pradesh under nh o on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type