Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender Eq At Kothapalli Toll Plaza At Km. 76.938 For Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Nh 167 B To Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration In Andhra Prades
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender Eq At Kothapalli Toll Plaza At Km. 76.938 For Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Nh 167 B To Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration In Andhra Prades
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_246828_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26/ EQ/Kothapalli FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=282513 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 365 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at kothapalli toll plaza for rehabilitation and upgradation of seetharampuram section of nh-167b in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at kothapalli toll plaza for rehabilitation and upgradation of seetharampuram section of nh-167b in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at kothapalli toll plaza for rehabilitation and upgradation of kadapa nellore border to cs puram (via) seetharampuram section of nh-167b in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at kothapalli toll plaza for rehabilitation and upgradation of kadapa nellore border to cs puram (via) seetharampuram section of nh-167b in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at basinenipalli toll plaza 9.45km rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at basinenipalli toll plaza 9.45km rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at basinenipalli toll plaza 9.45km rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to two lane with paved shoulder configuration from seetharampuram to duttaluru section in ap
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at basinenipalli toll plaza 9.45km rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to two lane with paved shoulder configuration from seetharampuram to duttaluru section in ap
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through etender at kothapalli toll plaza in the state of andhra pradesh and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through etender at kothapalli toll plaza in the state of andhra pradesh and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at 3m toll fee plaza for construction upgradation of two lanes with paved shoulders of nh-911 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at 3m toll fee plaza for construction upgradation of two lanes with paved shoulders of nh-911 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender eq at gandaboyanapalle toll plaza at km. 28.785 for construction of four laning of nh-71 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender eq at gandaboyanapalle toll plaza at km. 28.785 for construction of four laning of nh-71 in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender nayagaon toll plaza and loni toll plaza in the state of maharashtra on epc and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender nayagaon toll plaza and loni toll plaza in the state of maharashtra on epc and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhamaiya baletiya toll plaza dodka toll plaza on 8-lane access controlled greenfield bhamaiya to vadodara section of in gujarat (dve pkg-29 to pkg-31)
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhamaiya baletiya toll plaza dodka toll plaza on 8-lane access controlled greenfield bhamaiya to vadodara section of in gujarat (dve pkg-29 to pkg-31)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at pandane toll plaza located at km 132.250 for the project of rehabilitation upgradation of existing km.98.750 to two lane with paved shoulders and strengthening of existing km. 83.690 in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at pandane toll plaza located at km 132.250 for the project of rehabilitation upgradation of existing km.98.750 to two lane with paved shoulders and strengthening of existing km. 83.690 in maharashtra
Read moreof your Industry type