Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender (E Quotation Basis) At Kothapalli Toll Plaza For Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Seetharampuram Section Of Nh 167 B In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender (E Quotation Basis) At Kothapalli Toll Plaza For Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Seetharampuram Section Of Nh 167 B In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_243655_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/EQ/Kothapalli FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=278256 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at kothapalli toll plaza for rehabilitation and upgradation of kadapa nellore border to cs puram (via) seetharampuram section of nh-167b in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at kothapalli toll plaza for rehabilitation and upgradation of kadapa nellore border to cs puram (via) seetharampuram section of nh-167b in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender eq at kothapalli toll plaza at km. 76.938 for rehabilitation and upgradation of nh-167b to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in andhra prades
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender eq at kothapalli toll plaza at km. 76.938 for rehabilitation and upgradation of nh-167b to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in andhra prades
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at ramanathapuram toll plaza nhai-piu chittoor-rehabilitation upgradation of nh-75 (old nh-234) mangalore to thiruvannamalai road on epc basis in ap
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at ramanathapuram toll plaza nhai-piu chittoor-rehabilitation upgradation of nh-75 (old nh-234) mangalore to thiruvannamalai road on epc basis in ap
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at basinenipalli toll plaza 9.45km rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to two lane with paved shoulder configuration from seetharampuram to duttaluru section in ap
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at basinenipalli toll plaza 9.45km rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to two lane with paved shoulder configuration from seetharampuram to duttaluru section in ap
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at sameerapalem fee plaza at km 160.500 for the section malakonda to singarayakonda of nh-167b in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at sameerapalem fee plaza at km 160.500 for the section malakonda to singarayakonda of nh-167b in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender nayagaon toll plaza and loni toll plaza on mantha-parturn and partur-majalgaon sections of nh-548c for the project of rehabilitation and up-gradation in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender nayagaon toll plaza and loni toll plaza on mantha-parturn and partur-majalgaon sections of nh-548c for the project of rehabilitation and up-gradation in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at basinenipalli toll plaza 9.45km rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at basinenipalli toll plaza 9.45km rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at kukma toll plaza at km 13.125 for four lane with paved shoulder of nh-341 from bhimasar of nh-41 to anjar-bhuj upto airport junction in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at kukma toll plaza at km 13.125 for four lane with paved shoulder of nh-341 from bhimasar of nh-41 to anjar-bhuj upto airport junction in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender nayagaon toll plaza and loni toll plaza in the state of maharashtra on epc and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender nayagaon toll plaza and loni toll plaza in the state of maharashtra on epc and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreof your Industry type