Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Property Development On Plot Adjacent To Shakurpur Metro Station Line 7.
|
| Description |
Property Development On Plot Adjacent To Shakurpur Metro Station Line 7.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMRC_776344_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CPD-115 |
| Tender Fee | 23600 |
| EMD | 10 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Metro Bhawan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreProperty development on 21257 sqm (far) land plot adjacent to azadpur metro station of line-2.
Property development on 21257 sqm (far) land plot adjacent to azadpur metro station of line-2.
Read moreProperty development on plot near rohini east metro station of line-1.
Property development on plot near rohini east metro station of line-1.
Read moreProperty developmentat 4120 sqm land plot adjacent to rajouri garden metro station.
Property developmentat 4120 sqm land plot adjacent to rajouri garden metro station.
Read moreProperty development on plot near new delhi metro station of airport express line.
Property development on plot near new delhi metro station of airport express line.
Read moreProperty development on 8903.77 sqm area land plot at mohan estate metro station of line-6.
Property development on 8903.77 sqm area land plot at mohan estate metro station of line-6.
Read moreProperty development on plot area of 2305.60 sqm near sarita vihar metro station of line-6.
Property development on plot area of 2305.60 sqm near sarita vihar metro station of line-6.
Read moreProperty development on a land plot at mohan estate metro station.
Property development on a land plot at mohan estate metro station.
Read moreProperty development on 11284.39 sqm land plot near janakpuri west metro station.
Property development on 11284.39 sqm land plot near janakpuri west metro station.
Read moreProperty development of 971.00 sqm available far on a plot near ndrs metro station of airport express line (ael).
Property development of 971.00 sqm available far on a
 plot near ndrs metro station of airport express line (ael).
Read moreof your Industry type