Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Property Development On Plot Area Of 2305.60 Sqm Near Sarita Vihar Metro Station Of Line 6.
|
| Description |
Property Development On Plot Area Of 2305.60 Sqm Near Sarita Vihar Metro Station Of Line 6.
|
| Organisation | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMRC_837660_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CPD-140 |
| Tender Fee | 23600 |
| EMD | 11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=880427 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreProperty development on 11284.39 sqm land plot near janakpuri west metro station.
Property development on 11284.39 sqm land plot near janakpuri west metro station.
Read moreProperty development on 8903.77 sqm area land plot at mohan estate metro station of line-6.
Property development on 8903.77 sqm area land plot at mohan estate metro station of line-6.
Read moreProperty development of 971.00 sqm available far on a plot near ndrs metro station of airport express line (ael).
Property development of 971.00 sqm available far on a
 plot near ndrs metro station of airport express line (ael).
Read moreProperty development on 21257 sqm (far) land plot adjacent to azadpur metro station of line-2.
Property development on 21257 sqm (far) land plot adjacent to azadpur metro station of line-2.
Read moreProperty developmentat 4120 sqm land plot adjacent to rajouri garden metro station.
Property developmentat 4120 sqm land plot adjacent to rajouri garden metro station.
Read moreProperty development on plot near rohini east metro station of line-1.
Property development on plot near rohini east metro station of line-1.
Read moreProperty development on plot near new delhi metro station of airport express line.
Property development on plot near new delhi metro station of airport express line.
Read moreProperty development for plot at kohat enclave metro station, having buildable area of 6090 sqm.
Property development for plot at kohat enclave metro station, having buildable area of 6090 sqm.
Read moreProperty development plot below the metro viaduct near netaji subhash place metro station (line-1)
Property development plot below the metro viaduct near netaji subhash place metro station (line-1)
Read moreof your Industry type