Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair To Jajpur Binjharpur Road From 11/00 K.M To 15/034 K.M Such As Repair With Bm And Overlaying Sdbc For The Year 2025 26.
|
| Description |
Repair To Jajpur Binjharpur Road From 11/00 K.M To 15/034 K.M Such As Repair With Bm And Overlaying Sdbc For The Year 2025 26.
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_EICCL_127830_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Call Notice No. SE, PKL RandB-33/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 82570 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panikoili |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=587000 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2026
Expired 144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair to sathipur jajpur mangalpur kayangola road from 4/500k.m to 9/100k.m (such as repair with bm and sdbc) for the year 2025-26.
Repair to sathipur jajpur mangalpur kayangola road from 4/500k.m to 9/100k.m (such as repair with bm and sdbc) for the year 2025-26.
Read moreS/r to phulbani town road such as periodic renewal from 0/00 k.m. to 2/500 k.m.
S/r to phulbani town road such as periodic renewal from 0/00 k.m. to 2/500 k.m.
Read moreImprovement to gobindpur to karlakhman road from 11/444 km to 13/00 km such as providing bm, sdbc and wbm for the year 2025-26
Road work
Read moreImprovement to narla to bhurtiguda via kadamguda road (odr) (such as providing of wmm, bm, sdbc from 14.750 km to 15.550,15.800 to 17/00 km , 17.250 to 17.500 km)
Road
Read morePr to dakhinakali road such as overlaying with sdbc from ch.0/245 km to 2/424 km in the district of dhenkanal for the year 2025-26
Pr to dakhinakali road such as overlaying with sdbc from ch.0/245 km to 2/424 km in the district of dhenkanal for the year 2025-26
Read moreS/r to rd road to palabani road such as sdbc from 07/00 to 09/00 km for the year 2024-25
S/r to rd road to palabani road such as sdbc from 07/00 to 09/00 km for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of road from jayadev vihar to nandankanan km 0.00 to 4.500 such as bm in patches sdbc thermoplastic paint etc
Improvement of road from jayadev vihar to nandankanan km 0.00 to 4.500 such as bm in patches sdbc thermoplastic paint etc
Read moreRepair and maintenance of link road to khalana in k.m. 0/00 to 1/00
Providing and laying g-ii from 0/00 to 1/00, 20 mm m.s.s. in k.m. 0/00 to 1/00
Read moreRepair and maintenance of link road to kanlog in k.m. 0/00 to 1/00
Providing and laying of wbm, g-iii and 20 mm m.s.s in k.m. 0/00 to 0/700
Read moreof your Industry type