Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair And Maintenance Of Link Road To Khalana In K.M. 0/00 To 1/00
Description
Providing And Laying G Ii From 0/00 To 1/00, 20 Mm M.S.S. In K.M. 0/00 To 1/00
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_75354_4
Reference
Number
PW-KD-E-Tender/2022-23-1067-70 dated 17-6-2023
Tender Fee 500
EMD 38500
Tender Value -
Place EE Kotkhai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date June 22, 2023 21:45
End Date
Expired 28/06/2023

Expired 1163 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.