Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Link Road Koti Bakhol Kadai Ganganagar In K.M. 0/00 To 0/720
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of Gsb, G Ii, G Iii, 20 Mm M.S.S In K.M. 0/00 To 0/720
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75354_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/2022-23-1067-70 dated 17-6-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of link road quinal in k.m. 0/00 to 0/300
Providing and laying g-ii from 0/00 to 0/300, 20 mm m.s.s in k.m. 0/00 to 0/300
Read moreRepair and maintenance of link road to khalana in k.m. 0/00 to 1/00
Providing and laying g-ii from 0/00 to 1/00, 20 mm m.s.s. in k.m. 0/00 to 1/00
Read moreRepair and maintenance of link road to kanlog in k.m. 0/00 to 1/00
Providing and laying of wbm, g-iii and 20 mm m.s.s in k.m. 0/00 to 0/700
Read moreA/r and m/o gumma tapri bakhol road in k.m. 0/00 to 6/00, maintenace of wbm g-iii and bitumen macadam 50 mm thickness in various reaches between in k.m. 0/00 to 6/00
A/r and m/o gumma tapri bakhol road in k.m. 0/00 to 6/00, maintenace of wbm g-iii and bitumen macadam 50 mm thickness in various reaches between in k.m. 0/00 to 6/00
Read moreR/r damages on gumma tapri bakhol road in k.m. 0/00 to 5/900, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/540 to 0/555
R/r damages on gumma tapri bakhol road in k.m. 0/00 to 5/900, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/540 to 0/555
Read moreM/t on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/510, p/l, tarring in k.m. 0/00 to 1/510
M/t on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/510, p/l, tarring in k.m. 0/00 to 1/510
Read moreC/o link road from kupri nalla to nautu dhar road in k.m. 0/00 to 0/720, c/o, 5/7 mtr. wide formation cutting at r.d. 0/00 to 0/240
C/o link road from kupri nalla to nautu dhar road in k.m. 0/00 to 0/720, c/o, 5/7 mtr. wide formation cutting at r.d. 0/00 to 0/240
Read moreC/o link road shwal nallah to jharani (koti bani) in k.m. 0/00 to 0/747, f/c in 5/7 mtr. wide road at r.d. 0/180 to 0/747
C/o link road shwal nallah to jharani (koti bani) in k.m. 0/00 to 0/747, f/c in 5/7 mtr. wide road at r.d. 0/180 to 0/747
Read moreC/o link road from salyana to jalakha in k.m. 0/00 to 1/00, f/c in 5/7 mtr. wide road in k.m. 0/00 to 0/105
C/o link road from salyana to jalakha in k.m. 0/00 to 1/00, f/c in 5/7 mtr. wide road in k.m. 0/00 to 0/105
Read moreC/o link road shwal nalla to jhrani in k.m. 0/00 to 0/750, f/c in 5/7 mtr. wide road in k.m. 0/00 to 0/105
C/o link road shwal nalla to jhrani in k.m. 0/00 to 0/750, f/c in 5/7 mtr. wide road in k.m. 0/00 to 0/105
Read moreof your Industry type