Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Rd Road To Palabani Road Such As Sdbc From 07/00 To 09/00 Km For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
S/R To Rd Road To Palabani Road Such As Sdbc From 07/00 To 09/00 Km For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | CE RW I | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CERWI_110266_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/ACE/RW/AND/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 15330 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salapada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=528845 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance to the road from holenarasipura - k r nagar sh road to kappadi road from ch.0.00 to 3.00 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road from holenarasipura - k r nagar sh road to kappadi road from ch.0.00 to 3.00 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read moreAnnual maintenance of k r nagar/hunsur road to k r nagar mulluru road via marigudukoppalu,kalenhalli,hosakoppalu from ch 0.00 to 2.00km in k r nagar taluk for the year 2026/27
Annual maintenance of k r nagar/hunsur road to k r nagar mulluru road via marigudukoppalu,kalenhalli,hosakoppalu from ch 0.00 to 2.00km in k r nagar taluk for the year 2026/27
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the road from k r nagara -hunsur road connecting via channappanakoplu, adaganahalli, byadarahalli, siddanakoplu to hsk road from ch.0.00 to 5.73 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road from k r nagara -hunsur road connecting via channappanakoplu, adaganahalli, byadarahalli, siddanakoplu to hsk road from ch.0.00 to 5.73 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from tenkanakopplu kantegowdanakoppalu to basavapattna, dorhnahalli, basavarajapura via ilawala k r nagara road ch 0.00 to 5.13km in k r nagara taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from tenkanakopplu kantegowdanakoppalu to basavapattna, dorhnahalli, basavarajapura via ilawala k r nagara road ch 0.00 to 5.13km in k r nagara taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the road hampapura -saligrama sh road from ch.2.35 to 17.42 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road hampapura -saligrama sh road from ch.2.35 to 17.42 km in k r nagara taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road b b road to deghanahalli via tippur ch 0.00 to 10.01km in k r nagara taluk for the year of 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road b b road to deghanahalli via tippur ch 0.00 to 10.01km in k r nagara taluk for the year of 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type