Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Phulbani Town Road Such As Periodic Renewal From 0/00 K.M. To 2/500 K.M.
|
| Description |
S/R To Phulbani Town Road Such As Periodic Renewal From 0/00 K.M. To 2/500 K.M.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_93533_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S E R AND B PLB 14 2023 24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 30508 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the S.E , Phulbani R and B Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to dhh,phulbani such as renewal of internal road surfaces
Improvement to dhh,phulbani such as renewal of internal road surfaces
Read more-periodic renewal on gummar to rajol road km 0/00 to 2/000
Providing and laying 25 mm bituminous concrete and cement concrete pavement at various rds
Read morePeriodical renewal on nohra (chamain) chouri road in k.m.0/00 to 14/00 under amp p/l, pot holes and bituminous concrete portion in k.m. 0/00 to 3/00
Periodical renewal on nohra (chamain) chouri road in k.m.0/00 to 14/00 under amp p/l, pot holes and bituminous concrete portion in k.m. 0/00 to 3/00
Read moreC/o banarighat to sundernagar road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/500, providing and laying wbm grade-ii in k.m. 0/600 to 1/500
C/o banarighat to sundernagar road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/500, providing and laying wbm grade-ii in k.m. 0/600 to 1/500
Read moreM/t on link road to saintari in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500, maintenance of wbm and p/l of 25 mm bc in k.m. 0/00 to 0/335
M/t on link road to saintari in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500, maintenance of wbm and p/l of 25 mm bc in k.m. 0/00 to 0/335
Read moreR/r damages on kokunalla dharonk road in k.m. 0/00 to 8/500 and r/r damages on mahasu valley road in k.m.. 0/00 to 12/00
Wing wall and d/s toe wall at r.d. 7/140 and 7/515 and r/wall at r.d. 6/105 to 6/155 and c/o r/wall at r.d. 1/290 to 1/300 and 1/630 to 1/645 and 4/012 to 4/026
Read morePeriodical renewal on dhali dhakal road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 under amp, maintenance of wbm in patches and bc of 25 mm thickness in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00
Periodical renewal on dhali dhakal road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 under amp, maintenance of wbm in patches and bc of 25 mm thickness in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00
Read moreC/o link road to sheroli via bandli in k.m. 0/00 to 7/500
Providing and laying wbm, g-ii, g-iii and 20 mm, m.s.s. in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 and 5/00 to 7/00
Read moreC/o link road shalog jubbad to pajai g.p.kiarvi in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500,f/c in 5/7 mtr. wide road at r.d. 0/00 to 0/500
C/o link road shalog jubbad to pajai g.p.kiarvi in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500,f/c in 5/7 mtr. wide road at r.d. 0/00 to 0/500
Read moreBalance work of m/t on link road to saintari in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500, maintenance of wbm and p/l of 25 mm bc in k.m. 0/00 to 0/335
Balance work of m/t on link road to saintari in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500, maintenance of wbm and p/l of 25 mm bc in k.m. 0/00 to 0/335
Read moreof your Industry type