Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Jayadev Vihar To Nandankanan Km 0.00 To 4.500 Such As Bm In Patches Sdbc Thermoplastic Paint Etc
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Jayadev Vihar To Nandankanan Km 0.00 To 4.500 Such As Bm In Patches Sdbc Thermoplastic Paint Etc
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_104204_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETCN-07 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 84740 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=504642 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl.repair to jayadev vihar-nandankanan road such as repair of damaged surface with sdbc in patches from ch. 0.00km to 4.00km both side for the year 2023-24
Spl.repair to jayadev vihar-nandankanan road such as repair of damaged surface with sdbc in patches from ch. 0.00km to 4.00km both side for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of 2m box cell culvert at jayadev vihar to nandankanan at ch. 10.300km
Construction of 2m box cell culvert at jayadev vihar to nandankanan at ch. 10.300km
Read moreSpl.repair to jayadev vihar to nandankanan road from ch. 1.700km to 2.700 such as providing b.c. in stretches for the year 2025-26
Spl.repair to jayadev vihar to nandankanan road from ch. 1.700km to 2.700 such as providing b.c. in stretches for the year 2025-26
Read moreSpl,repair to jayadev vihar-nandankanan road such as raising of wall and fixing of drain cover slab from fortune tower to nalco square lhs for the year 2023-24
Spl,repair to jayadev vihar-nandankanan road such as raising of wall and fixing of drain cover slab from fortune tower to nalco square lhs for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of 500mtr bm sdbc work vidya vihar phase-2 , dehradun
Construction of 500mtr bm sdbc work vidya vihar phase-2 , dehradun
Read moreConstruction of drain from 7/775 km to 11/260 km on jayadev vihar nandankanan road in the district of khordha under crdp
Construction of drain from 7/775 km to 11/260 km on jayadev vihar nandankanan road in the district of khordha under crdp
Read moreSpl.repair to road from stewart school to paika nagar in bhubaneswar for the year 2024-25 such as bm in patches renewal coat with sdbc and thermoplastic paint etc. from ch. 0.000km to 0.630km for the year 2024-25
Spl.repair to road from stewart school to paika nagar in bhubaneswar for the year 2024-25 such as bm in patches renewal coat with sdbc and thermoplastic paint etc. from ch. 0.000km to 0.630km for the year 2024-25
Read moreS/r to tomka mangalapur road (odr) such as (stretch repairing in patches wmm, bm, sdbc etc) from 0/00k.m to 45/00k.m for the year 2023-24.
S/r to tomka mangalapur road (odr) such as (stretch repairing in patches wmm, bm, sdbc etc) from 0/00k.m to 45/00k.m for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of bm sdbc and inter locking tiles road mandakni vihar sahastradhara road, block raipur dehradun
Construction of bm sdbc and inter locking tiles road mandakni vihar sahastradhara road, block raipur dehradun
Read moreConstruction of bm sdbc and inter locking tiles road mandakni vihar sahastradhara road, block raipur dehradun
Construction of bm sdbc and inter locking tiles road mandakni vihar sahastradhara road, block raipur dehradun
Read moreof your Industry type