Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair To Sathipur Jajpur Mangalpur Kayangola Road From 4/500 K.M To 9/100 K.M (Such As Repair With Bm And Sdbc) For The Year 2025 26.
Description
Repair To Sathipur Jajpur Mangalpur Kayangola Road From 4/500 K.M To 9/100 K.M (Such As Repair With Bm And Sdbc) For The Year 2025 26.
Organisation EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_EICCL_117255_3
Reference
Number
Tender Call Notice No. SE, PKL (RandB)- 15/2025-26
Tender Fee 6000
EMD 36288
Tender Value -
Place SE, Pkl (RandB) Division
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=550328

Start Date August 23, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 01/09/2025

Expired 370 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.