Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Gaurkheda Markanda Wathoda Shukleshwar Road Vr. 8 Ch. 0/00 To 1/00 4/00 To 5/00 Tq. Daryapur
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Gaurkheda Markanda Wathoda Shukleshwar Road Vr. 8 Ch. 0/00 To 1/00 4/00 To 5/00 Tq. Daryapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AMRAV_939344_42 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/E-TENDER/ ZP/WD/AMT/NIT10/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP OFFICE AMRAVATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to maispur to wathoda sukleshwar road at ch. 1/800 tom 3/00, vr 10 tq. bhatkuli distt. amravati.
Improvement to maispur to wathoda sukleshwar road at ch. 1/800 tom 3/00, vr 10 tq. bhatkuli distt. amravati.
Read moreImprovement of darapur to chandikapur road vr. - 196 ch. 0/250 to 1/250 tq. daryapur
Improvement of darapur to chandikapur road vr. - 196 ch. 0/250 to 1/250 tq. daryapur
Read moreExcavation and widenning of waghadi nallah at mauja gaurkheda tq daryapur under jalyukta shi2.0
Excavation and widenning of waghadi nallah at mauja gaurkheda tq daryapur under jalyukta shi2.0
Read moreBhadgaon chandol road vr -84 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq buldana
Bhadgaon chandol road vr -84 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq buldana
Read moreImprovement to rahatgao ramgao road vr 104 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq. amravati
Improvement to rahatgao ramgao road vr 104 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq. amravati
Read moreWbm to tadbhuj to golabhuj road vr 3 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq - mul
Wbm to tadbhuj to golabhuj road vr 3 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq - mul
Read moreImprovement to mohadi malkhed road vr 01 ch 1/00 to 3/00 tq s raja
Improvement to mohadi malkhed road vr 01 ch 1/00 to 3/00 tq s raja
Read moreImprovement of achalpur to nijampur road vr-34 ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tq. achalpur
Improvement of achalpur to nijampur road vr-34 ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tq. achalpur
Read moreImprovement of road shevanti masod vr 280 ch 4/00 to 5/00 tq amravati
Improvement of road shevanti masod vr 280 ch 4/00 to 5/00 tq amravati
Read moreof your Industry type