Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Rahatgao Ramgao Road Vr 104 Ch 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Amravati
Description
Improvement To Rahatgao Ramgao Road Vr 104 Ch 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Amravati
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_AMRAV_944375_11
Reference
Number
NO/E-TENDER/ ZP/WD/AMT/NIT12/2023-24
Tender Fee 1120
EMD 43000
Tender Value -
Place ZP OFFICE AMRAVATI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 13, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 20/09/2023

Expired 1078 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.