Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road Shevanti Masod Vr 280 Ch 4/00 To 5/00 Tq Amravati
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road Shevanti Masod Vr 280 Ch 4/00 To 5/00 Tq Amravati
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AMRAV_944375_13 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/E-TENDER/ ZP/WD/AMT/NIT12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP OFFICE AMRAVATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road shevanti masod vr 280 ch 4/00 to 5/00 tq amravati 3call
Improvement of road shevanti masod vr 280 ch 4/00 to 5/00 tq amravati 3call
Read moreImprovement to shevanti to parsoda vr 76 at ch 0/000 to 1/000 tq amravati
Improvement to shevanti to parsoda vr 76 at ch 0/000 to 1/000 tq amravati
Read moreImprovement to shevanti to parsoda vr 76 at ch 0/000 to 1/000 tq amravati 3call
Improvement to shevanti to parsoda vr 76 at ch 0/000 to 1/000 tq amravati 3call
Read moreImprovement to rahatgao ramgao road vr 104 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq. amravati
Improvement to rahatgao ramgao road vr 104 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq. amravati
Read moreImprovement of achalpur to ajitpur road ch 1/00 to 2/00 vr 124 tq achalpur dist-amravati
Improvement of achalpur to ajitpur road ch 1/00 to 2/00 vr 124 tq achalpur dist-amravati
Read moreImprovement to jawla to manjarkhed road vr-55 ch.0/00 to 4/00 tq. chandur railway dist amravati.
Improvement to jawla to manjarkhed road vr-55 ch.0/00 to 4/00 tq. chandur railway dist amravati.
Read moreImprovement nerpingali kawthal road vr-139 km.0/00 to 7/00 tq. morshi dist amravati.
Improvement nerpingali kawthal road vr-139 km.0/00 to 7/00 tq. morshi dist amravati.
Read moreImprovement to sh-280 to masod shewati approach road v.r.8km0/00 to 6/00 distt.amravati.
Improvement to sh-280 to masod shewati approach road v.r.8km0/00 to 6/00 distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to maispur to wathoda sukleshwar road at ch. 1/800 tom 3/00, vr 10 tq. bhatkuli distt. amravati.
Improvement to maispur to wathoda sukleshwar road at ch. 1/800 tom 3/00, vr 10 tq. bhatkuli distt. amravati.
Read moreimprovement of gaurkheda markanda wathoda shukleshwar road vr. - 8 ch. 0/00 to 1/00 4/00 to 5/00 tq. daryapur
improvement of gaurkheda markanda wathoda shukleshwar road vr. - 8 ch. 0/00 to 1/00 4/00 to 5/00 tq. daryapur
Read moreof your Industry type